noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Ural Sub 21
  • Ufa Sub 21
  • Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
  • Spartak Moskva Sub 21
  • CSKA Moskva Sub 21
  • Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 21
  • Rubin Kazan Sub 21
  • Rostov Sub 21
  • Zenit Sub 21
  • Krasnodar Sub 21
  • Arsenal Tula Sub 21
  • FK Orenburg Sub 21
  • Dynamo Moscú Sub 21
  • Krylya Sovetov II Sub 21
  • Sochi Sub 21
  • Tambov Sub 21
Sunday, 10 March 2019, 12:00 finished
  • Referee: Dmitri Streltsov

Head to head

Head to head matches: Akhmat Grozny Sub 21-Ural Sub 21

08 Nov 19
10:00 | fix. 16
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
3-0
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
20 Jul 19
16:00 | fix. 2
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
3-3
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
24 Aug 18
14:30 | fix. 5
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
2-0
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
30 Apr 18
10:00 | fix. 28
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
1-1
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
22 Oct 17
07:00 | fix. 14
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
4-2
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
29 Apr 17
13:00 | fix. 26
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
2-0
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
29 Oct 16
17:00 | fix. 12
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
1-4
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
19 Mar 16
10:00 | fix. 21
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
2-0
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
28 Aug 15
08:00 | fix. 7
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
1-0
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
29 May 15
15:00 | fix. 30
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
0-1
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
28 Aug 14
14:30 | fix. 6
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
2-1
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
14 Mar 14
09:00 | fix. 21
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
1-1
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
18 Oct 13
13:00 | fix. 13
Akhmat Grozny Sub 21 Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
1-1
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 46 19 14 4 1 41 10 +31
2 Krasnodar Sub 21 Krasnodar Sub 21 36 19 10 6 3 39 19 +20
3 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 36 19 11 3 5 38 23 +15
4 Dynamo Moscú Dynamo Moscú 35 19 11 2 6 39 21 +18
5 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 35 19 11 2 6 34 26 +8
6 Zenit Sub 21 Zenit Sub 21 33 19 10 3 6 33 21 +12
7 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 32 19 10 2 7 30 24 +6
8 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 29 19 9 2 8 30 26 +4
9 Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21 27 19 8 3 8 31 27 +4
10 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 26 19 7 5 7 29 25 +4
11 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 24 19 7 3 9 27 28 -1
12 Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21 18 19 5 3 11 23 40 -17
13 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 16 19 3 7 9 13 26 -13
14 Anzhi Sub 21 Anzhi Sub 21 12 19 2 6 11 18 36 -18
15 Orenburg Orenburg 12 19 3 3 13 15 43 -28
16 Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21 11 19 3 2 14 15 60 -45

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook