noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • PSV
  • Ajax
  • Groningen
  • PEC Zwolle
  • Vitesse
  • Amsterdamsche FC
  • Heerenveen
  • Heracles
  • Utrecht
  • Twente 1965
  • Go Ahead Eagles
  • Spakenburg
  • Willem II
  • Roda JC
  • ADO Den Haag
  • De Graafschap
  • NAC Breda
  • Excelsior
  • NEC Nijmegen
  • Cambuur
  • VVV Venlo
  • Almere City
Saturday, 29 August 2020, 15:00 finished
Sat 29 Aug
14:30 finished
RKSV Cluzona RKSV Cluzona
0-4
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:30 finished
VVOG VVOG
0-2
DEM Beverwijk DEM Beverwijk INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:30 finished
Rijnvogels Rijnvogels
(4)1-1(2)
JOS Watergraafsmeer Watergraafsmeer INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:30 finished
Capelle Capelle
4-0
Hoogland Hoogland INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:30 finished
DVS'33 DVS'33
3-1
Dongen Dongen INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
Hoek Hoek
1-3
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
6-0
USV Hercules USV Hercules INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
Ter Leede Ter Leede
6-2
Hoogezand Hoogezand INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
Hollandia Hollandia
(1)0-0(3)
Flevo Boys Flevo Boys INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
GOES GOES
1-0
Sportlust 46 Sportlust 46 INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
Excelsior .31 Excelsior .31
3-0
Susteren Susteren INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
DOS Kampen DOS Kampen
(5)0-0(4)
EVV EVV INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
AWC AWC
3-4
ODIN '59 ODIN '59 INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
DUNO DUNO
1-3
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
DTS Ede DTS Ede
4-0
RKVV Best Vooruit RKVV Best Vooruit INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
OSS '20 OSS '20
5-2
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
Sliedrecht Sliedrecht
(4)2-2(3)
VVSB VVSB INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
DWOW DWOW
2-5
Buitenpost Buitenpost INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
SteDoCo SteDoCo
10-0
Den Hoorn Den Hoorn INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
Lisse Lisse
3-0
Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
VV Scherpenzeel VV Scherpenzeel
2-3
Groene Ster Groene Ster INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht
5-0
RKVV Erp RKVV Erp INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
AFC II AFC II
1-2
GVV Unitas GVV Unitas INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
Staphorst Staphorst
2-0
HSC 21 HSC 21 INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
Roda'46 Roda'46
(4)1-1(3)
ADO 20 ADO 20 INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
Hoogeveen Hoogeveen
(1)2-2(4)
DOVO DOVO INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
ACV ACV
0-2
Gemert Gemert INFO
Sat 29 Aug
18:00 finished
SVC ´08 SVC ´08
1-5
HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick INFO
Sat 29 Aug
18:00 finished
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
5-0
NWC NWC INFO
Sun 30 Aug
14:00 finished
Westlandia Westlandia
4-1
Venray Venray INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook