FNL standings in 1993
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
V
V
D
D
V
|
80 |
36 |
25 | 5 | 6 | 101 | 29 | +72 |
2
|
|
Avtodor
V
D
V
D
V
|
69 |
35 -1 |
20 | 9 | 6 | 65 | 41 | +24 |
3
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
D
D
V
D
V
|
67 |
35 -1 |
20 | 7 | 8 | 59 | 21 | +38 |
4
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
D
V
V
D
D
|
65 |
35 -1 |
19 | 8 | 8 | 59 | 32 | +27 |
5
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
V
V
D
D
D
|
60 |
35 -1 |
19 | 3 | 13 | 67 | 41 | +26 |
6
|
|
Saturn-1991
V
V
V
V
D
|
60 |
35 -1 |
19 | 3 | 13 | 56 | 41 | +15 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
V
V
D
D
V
|
60 |
35 -1 |
18 | 6 | 11 | 55 | 46 | +9 |
8
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
D
D
V
V
D
|
59 |
36 |
17 | 8 | 11 | 55 | 47 | +8 |
9
|
|
Elista Uralan
V
V
V
D
V
|
59 |
35 -1 |
19 | 2 | 14 | 46 | 51 | -5 |
10
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
D
V
D
D
D
|
55 |
36 |
16 | 7 | 13 | 41 | 43 | -2 |
11
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
D
D
V
V
D
|
53 |
35 -1 |
16 | 5 | 14 | 55 | 42 | +13 |
12
|
|
Fakel
D
D
D
D
D
|
50 |
35 -1 |
13 | 11 | 11 | 44 | 32 | +12 |
13
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
D
D
V
V
D
|
47 |
35 -1 |
14 | 5 | 16 | 46 | 56 | -10 |
14
|
|
FK Taganrog
D
D
D
V
D
|
46 |
36 |
13 | 7 | 16 | 51 | 63 | -12 |
15
|
|
FC Kuban
V
D
D
V
D
|
43 |
35 -1 |
12 | 7 | 16 | 53 | 68 | -15 |
16
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
D
D
V
V
D
|
39 |
35 -1 |
11 | 6 | 18 | 38 | 57 | -19 |
17
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
D
D
V
V
|
36 |
36 |
10 | 6 | 20 | 38 | 50 | -12 |
18
|
|
Znamya
D
D
D
D
V
|
35 |
35 -1 |
8 | 11 | 16 | 32 | 51 | -19 |
19
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
D
D
D
D
V
|
34 |
35 -1 |
8 | 10 | 17 | 29 | 50 | -21 |
20
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
D
V
D
V
D
|
32 |
36 |
9 | 5 | 22 | 25 | 64 | -39 |
21
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
D
V
D
V
|
31 |
36 |
7 | 10 | 19 | 27 | 52 | -25 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
36 |
3 | 5 | 28 | 22 | 87 | -65 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
51 |
18 |
17 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 4 | +47 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
49 |
17 |
16 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 5 | +60 |
3
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
47 |
19 |
15 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 15 | +26 |
4
|
|
Avtodor
|
46 |
18 |
14 | 4 | 0 | 46 | 15 | +31 |
5
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
46 |
18 |
15 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 13 | +20 |
6
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
45 |
17 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 6 | +43 |
7
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
42 |
17 |
13 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 12 | +29 |
8
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
9
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
41 |
18 |
13 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 18 | +20 |
10
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 11 | +29 |
11
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 17 | +18 |
12
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
36 |
18 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
13
|
|
Fakel
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
14
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
32 |
18 |
9 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
15
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
16
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
30 |
18 |
9 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
17
|
|
FC Kuban
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
18
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
19
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
20
|
|
Znamya
|
26 |
18 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
21
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
24 |
17 |
6 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
13 |
19 |
3 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 36 | -18 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
31 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
2
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
23 |
18 |
6 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
3
|
|
Avtodor
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
4
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
23 |
18 |
7 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
5
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
6
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
19 |
18 |
6 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
8
|
|
Fakel
|
18 |
18 |
4 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
9
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
14 |
18 |
4 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
10
|
|
FC Kuban
|
14 |
18 |
4 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 45 | -21 |
11
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 38 | -25 |
12
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
12 |
17 |
2 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
13
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
10 |
18 |
2 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 47 | -29 |
14
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
15
|
|
Znamya
|
9 |
17 |
1 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
16
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
8 |
18 |
2 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 39 | -28 |
17
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
8 |
18 |
2 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 38 | -30 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
7 |
19 |
1 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
19
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
6 |
18 |
1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 33 | -21 |
20
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
6 |
17 |
0 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 37 | -29 |
21
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
3 |
17 |
1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 42 | -37 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
1 |
17 |
0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 51 | -47 |