Srpska Liga Belgrado. Jor. 38

Table Matchday 38

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
Teleoptik
D D D D D
77 38
23 8 7 71 38 +33
2
Escudo
FK Brodarac
V V V V V
75 38
24 3 11 81 37 +44
3
Escudo
Jedinstvo Surcin
V D D V D
63 38
18 9 11 51 41 +10
4
Escudo
Radnički Obrenovac
D D V D D
62 38
18 8 12 57 38 +19
5
Escudo
Zvezdara
V D D V D
60 38
15 15 8 61 41 +20
6
Escudo
OFK Beograd
D V D V V
60 38
17 9 12 60 42 +18
7
Escudo
Stepojevac Vaga
D D D D V
60 38
18 6 14 55 54 +1
8
Escudo
TEK Sloga
V D V D V
60 38
17 9 12 44 45 -1
9
Escudo
Studentski Grad
D V D V D
59 38
16 11 11 65 55 +10
10
Escudo
Radnicki Novi Beograd
V D V D V
58 38
15 13 10 59 40 +19
11
Escudo
FK Lestane
D D D V D
58 38
14 16 8 50 43 +7
12
Escudo
BASK
D D D V D
57 38
16 9 13 43 40 +3
13
Escudo
BSK Borča
V D V V D
54 38
15 9 14 57 51 +6
14
Escudo
Sindjelic Belgrad
D D V D V
53 38
15 8 15 41 37 +4
15
Escudo
Sremčica
V D V D D
45 38
11 12 15 58 63 -5
16
Escudo
Crvena Zvezda MML
D V V D D
42 38
12 6 20 41 64 -23
17
Escudo
Lokomotiva Beograd
D D D D V
35 38
9 8 21 43 71 -28
18
Escudo
Mladenovac
V D D D D
30 38
8 6 24 25 54 -29
19
Escudo
Polet Dorćol
D V D D D
24 38
7 3 28 35 84 -49
20
Escudo
BSK Batajnica
D D D D D
19 38
3 10 25 18 77 -59
Key
Playoff
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
FK Brodarac
47 19
15 2 2 56 15 +41
2
Escudo
TEK Sloga
44 19
13 5 1 32 12 +20
3
Escudo
BASK
41 19
12 5 2 30 18 +12
4
Escudo
Teleoptik
39 19
11 6 2 42 19 +23
5
Escudo
Radnički Obrenovac
39 19
12 3 4 35 15 +20
6
Escudo
Studentski Grad
39 19
11 6 2 40 21 +19
7
Escudo
Zvezdara
38 19
10 8 1 36 14 +22
8
Escudo
FK Lestane
37 19
10 7 2 30 15 +15
9
Escudo
BSK Borča
36 19
10 6 3 29 15 +14
10
Escudo
OFK Beograd
35 19
11 2 6 35 20 +15
11
Escudo
Radnicki Novi Beograd
34 19
9 7 3 33 17 +16
12
Escudo
Jedinstvo Surcin
34 19
10 4 5 25 16 +9
13
Escudo
Sindjelic Belgrad
33 19
10 3 6 27 16 +11
14
Escudo
Stepojevac Vaga
31 19
9 4 6 30 25 +5
15
Escudo
Crvena Zvezda MML
30 19
9 3 7 26 26 -
16
Escudo
Sremčica
26 19
7 5 7 29 29 -
17
Escudo
Lokomotiva Beograd
21 19
6 3 10 24 31 -7
18
Escudo
Mladenovac
20 19
6 2 11 14 21 -7
19
Escudo
Polet Dorćol
17 19
5 2 12 24 38 -14
20
Escudo
BSK Batajnica
12 19
2 6 11 9 26 -17
Key
Playoff
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
Teleoptik
38 19
12 2 5 29 19 +10
2
Escudo
Jedinstvo Surcin
29 19
8 5 6 26 25 +1
3
Escudo
Stepojevac Vaga
29 19
9 2 8 25 29 -4
4
Escudo
FK Brodarac
28 19
9 1 9 25 22 +3
5
Escudo
OFK Beograd
25 19
6 7 6 25 22 +3
6
Escudo
Radnicki Novi Beograd
24 19
6 6 7 26 23 +3
7
Escudo
Radnički Obrenovac
23 19
6 5 8 22 23 -1
8
Escudo
Zvezdara
22 19
5 7 7 25 27 -2
9
Escudo
FK Lestane
21 19
4 9 6 20 28 -8
10
Escudo
Sindjelic Belgrad
20 19
5 5 9 14 21 -7
11
Escudo
Studentski Grad
20 19
5 5 9 25 34 -9
12
Escudo
Sremčica
19 19
4 7 8 29 34 -5
13
Escudo
BSK Borča
18 19
5 3 11 28 36 -8
14
Escudo
BASK
16 19
4 4 11 13 22 -9
15
Escudo
TEK Sloga
16 19
4 4 11 12 33 -21
16
Escudo
Lokomotiva Beograd
14 19
3 5 11 19 40 -21
17
Escudo
Crvena Zvezda MML
12 19
3 3 13 15 38 -23
18
Escudo
Mladenovac
10 19
2 4 13 11 33 -22
19
Escudo
Polet Dorćol
7 19
2 1 16 11 46 -35
20
Escudo
BSK Batajnica
7 19
1 4 14 9 51 -42
Key
Playoff
Relegation