NB III Northwest Jor. 27

NB III table in 2024

Table

Northwest
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Tatabánya
Tatabánya
V V V D V
59 27
18 5 4 55 26 +29
2
Veszprém
Veszprém
D D V V V
56 27
17 5 5 57 32 +25
3
Bicskei
Bicskei
V V V V V
56 27
17 5 5 45 25 +20
4
III. Kerületi TVE
III. Kerületi TVE
V D V V V
54 27
16 6 5 51 27 +24
5
Gyirmót II
Gyirmót II
D V V D V
41 27
11 8 8 52 50 +2
6
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
D V D D V
40 27
11 7 9 39 33 +6
7
Komaromi
Komaromi
D D D V D
39 27
9 12 6 34 31 +3
8
Budaörsi
Budaörsi
D V V D D
38 27
11 5 11 45 51 -6
9
Sopron
Sopron
D V D D D
34 27
9 7 11 36 35 +1
10
Puskás Akadémia II
Puskás Akadémia II
D D D V D
33 27
8 9 10 41 35 +6
11
Kelen
Kelen
D D D V D
32 27
9 5 13 32 51 -19
12
Balatonfüredi
Balatonfüredi
D D V D D
32 27
8 8 11 32 40 -8
13
Győri ETO II
Győri ETO II
D V D V V
31 27
9 4 14 41 41 0
14
Haladas / Zanati
Haladas / Zanati
V D D D D
22 27
6 4 17 35 58 -23
15
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Zalaegerszegi TE II
D D D D V
20 27
5 5 17 27 52 -25
16
Csornai SE
Csornai SE
D D D D D
12 27
3 3 21 28 63 -35
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Tatabánya
Tatabánya
33 14
10 3 1 24 9 +15
2
Gyirmót II
Gyirmót II
31 14
9 4 1 38 19 +19
3
Bicskei
Bicskei
31 14
10 1 3 26 12 +14
4
III. Kerületi TVE
III. Kerületi TVE
28 14
8 4 2 31 13 +18
5
Komaromi
Komaromi
27 13
7 6 0 21 8 +13
6
Veszprém
Veszprém
26 13
8 2 3 29 21 +8
7
Sopron
Sopron
22 13
6 4 3 27 18 +9
8
Balatonfüredi
Balatonfüredi
21 14
6 3 5 18 16 +2
9
Budaörsi
Budaörsi
21 13
6 3 4 20 21 -1
10
Kelen
Kelen
20 13
6 2 5 17 22 -5
11
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
19 14
5 4 5 15 15 0
12
Puskás Akadémia II
Puskás Akadémia II
18 14
4 6 4 20 18 +2
13
Győri ETO II
Győri ETO II
17 13
5 2 6 21 20 +1
14
Haladas / Zanati
Haladas / Zanati
13 13
4 1 8 23 32 -9
15
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Zalaegerszegi TE II
12 13
3 3 7 11 19 -8
16
Csornai SE
Csornai SE
10 14
3 1 10 17 29 -12
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Veszprém
Veszprém
30 14
9 3 2 28 11 +17
2
Tatabánya
Tatabánya
26 13
8 2 3 31 17 +14
3
III. Kerületi TVE
III. Kerületi TVE
26 13
8 2 3 20 14 +6
4
Bicskei
Bicskei
25 13
7 4 2 19 13 +6
5
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
21 13
6 3 4 24 18 +6
6
Budaörsi
Budaörsi
17 14
5 2 7 25 30 -5
7
Puskás Akadémia II
Puskás Akadémia II
15 13
4 3 6 21 17 +4
8
Győri ETO II
Győri ETO II
14 14
4 2 8 20 21 -1
9
Sopron
Sopron
12 14
3 3 8 9 17 -8
10
Komaromi
Komaromi
12 14
2 6 6 13 23 -10
11
Kelen
Kelen
12 14
3 3 8 15 29 -14
12
Balatonfüredi
Balatonfüredi
11 13
2 5 6 14 24 -10
13
Gyirmót II
Gyirmót II
10 13
2 4 7 14 31 -17
14
Haladas / Zanati
Haladas / Zanati
9 14
2 3 9 12 26 -14
15
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Zalaegerszegi TE II
8 14
2 2 10 16 33 -17
16
Csornai SE
Csornai SE
2 13
0 2 11 11 34 -23
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X