noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Nomme Kalju
  • Levadia
  • FC Flora Tallin
  • FCI Tallinn
  • Trans
  • Paide
  • Tammeka
  • Tallinna Kalev
  • Vaprus Pärnu
  • FC Flora Tallin II
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas
  • Tulevik Viljandi
  • K-Järve JK Järve
  • FC Elva
  • FC Flora Tallin III
  • Welco Elekter
  • TJK Legion
  • Jogeva SK Noorus 96
  • Kuressaare
  • Keila
  • Nõmme United
  • JK Loo
Wednesday, 21 June 2017, 18:00 finished
  • Referee: Urmu Visnapuu
Sat 10 Jun
17:00 finished
Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II
0-13
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju INFO
Sun 11 Jun
17:00 finished
JK Piraaja JK Piraaja
(6)1-2(7)
Maardu Aliens Maardu Aliens INFO
Thu 15 Jun
19:30 finished
Soccernet Soccernet
1-3
Kohtla Nomme Kohtla Nomme INFO
Tue 20 Jun
17:00 finished
Pirita Pirita
1-5
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas INFO
Tue 20 Jun
18:00 finished
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin
10-0
Rumori Calcio II Rumori Calcio II INFO
Tue 20 Jun
19:00 finished
Jovega Wolves II Jovega Wolves II
3-2
Õismäe Torm Õismäe Torm INFO
Tue 20 Jun
19:00 finished
Anija United Anija United
7-0
Puhkus Mehhikos Puhkus Mehhikos INFO
Wed 21 Jun
17:00 finished
Jogeva SK Noorus 96 Jogeva Noorus
4-1
SK Imavere Forss SK Imavere Forss INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu
1-4
Ganvix Ganvix INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Tartu Ülikool Fauna Tartu Ülikool Fa.
1-0
Viimsi Lõvid Viimsi Lõvid INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Lihula JK Lihula JK
7-1
Elbato Elbato INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Saue JK Laagri Saue JK Laagri
10-2
Rasmus Värki Rasmus Värki INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Molycorp Silmet Molycorp Silmet
2-0
Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Maarjamäe INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Kadrina SK Moe Kadrina SK Moe
4-1
Põlva Lootos Põlva Lootos INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Rakvere JK Tarvas II Rakvere Tarvas
0-7
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Raplamaa Raplamaa
0-1
Welco Elekter Welco Elekter INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Paide Paide
27-0
Hiiu United Hiiu United INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Vaatsa Vald Vaatsa Vald
0-1
Tääksi Tääksi INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Kadakas Kernu Kadakas Kernu
7-2
FK Raudteetoolised Raudteetoolised INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:00 finished
Otepää Otepää
6-0
JK Jalgpallihaigla Jalgpallihaigla INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:00 finished
FC Tartu FC Tartu
3-1
Eston Villa Eston Villa INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:00 finished
FC TransferWise FC TransferWise
2-0
Tallinna Wolves Tallinna Wolves INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:30 finished
Navi Vutiselts Navi Vutiselts
2-4
Kuusalu JK Rada Kuusalu JK Rada INFO
Wed 21 Jun
18:30 finished
FC Flora Tallin III Flora Tallin
5-0
Vastseliina FC Vastseliina FC INFO
Wed 21 Jun
19:00 finished
Tammeka II Tammeka II
6-1
Tallinna FC Olympic Tallinna Olympic INFO
Wed 21 Jun
19:00 finished
Kose Kose
1-10
Joker Joker INFO
Thu 22 Jun
17:00 finished
Levadia Levadia
3-0
Nõmme United Nõmme United INFO
Thu 22 Jun
17:00 finished
FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn
7-0
Tallinna Infonet II Tallinna Infonet INFO
Thu 22 Jun
17:00 finished
Trans Trans
6-1
Maardu FC Maardu FC INFO
Thu 22 Jun
18:00 finished
Jõgeva Wolves Jõgeva Wolves
5-1
Odratakkel Odratakkel INFO
Thu 22 Jun
18:30 finished
Paide III Paide III
12-1
Pärnu JK Poseidon II Pärnu Poseidon INFO
Thu 22 Jun
19:00 finished
Ararat Ararat
5-3
Tallinna Zapoos Tallinna Zapoos INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Järva-Jaani Järva-Jaani
18-2
JK Tallinna 32. Keskkool Tallinna Keskkool INFO
Mon 17 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
17-1
FC Helios Tartu FC Helios Tartu INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook