noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Friday, 10 July 2020, 19:00 finished

Match summary Svu Kapfenstein - SV Feldbach

Goals

A. Kokol
Goal
A. Kokol
minute 6'
F. Titz
Goal
F. Titz
minute 11'
F. Titz
Goal
F. Titz
minute 15'
minute 17' Patrick Riegler
Penalty Goal
Patrick Riegler
minute 22' M. Weinrauch
Goal
M. Weinrauch
minute 45' Patrick Riegler
Goal
Patrick Riegler
minute 76' M. Weinrauch
Goal
M. Weinrauch
Fri 10 Jul
10:00
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
10:00
Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice
Fri 10 Jul
10:30 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
2-0
Strogino Strogino INFO
Fri 10 Jul
13:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
3-0
Kaluga Kaluga INFO
Fri 10 Jul
15:00 finished
Kortrijk Kortrijk
1-1
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Fri 10 Jul
16:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
5-1
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II INFO
Fri 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
0-0
Montana Montana INFO
Fri 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Přerov Přerov
3-4
SK Lipová SK Lipová INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
4-1
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Łysica Bodzentyn Łysica Bodzentyn
5-1
Proch Pionki Proch Pionki INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Stadlau Stadlau
0-1
Marchfeld Marchfeld INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Sloga Požega Sloga Požega
1-4
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-1
Nice Nice INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári
1-2
Lipot SK Lipot SK INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Dolný Kubín Dolný Kubín
3-0
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Bystrc Kníničky Bystrc Kníničky
1-1
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Ferlach Ferlach
7-0
Sele Zell Sele Zell INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
18:00
Inđija Inđija
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
2-0
Leoben Leoben INFO
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 Postponed
USC Eugendorf USC Eugendorf
19:00
Grödig Grödig
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-1
Straden Straden INFO
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
1-1
St. Anna St. Anna INFO
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Svu Kapfenstein Svu Kapfenstein
3-4
SV Feldbach SV Feldbach INFO
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Wels Wels
0-1
SV Wallern SV Wallern INFO
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Ozarowianka Ozarowianka
0-2
Okecie Okecie INFO
Fri 10 Jul
20:00 finished
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-1
Zamora Zamora INFO
Fri 10 Jul
23:00 finished
Deportivo Masaya Deportivo Masaya
0-1
Juventus Managua Juventus Managua INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook