noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Friday, 07 February 2020, 17:00 finished

Match summary SV Lafnitz - Allerheiligen

Goals

K. Kovačević
Goal
K. Kovačević
minute 23'
minute 38' Heiko Springer
Goal
Heiko Springer
L. Fadinger
Goal
L. Fadinger
minute 50'
minute 53' Heiko Springer
Goal
Heiko Springer
M. Kröpfl
Goal
M. Kröpfl
minute 57'
L. Pisacic
Goal
L. Pisacic
minute 81'

Head to head

Head to head matches: SV Lafnitz-Allerheiligen

19 Jan 21
17:00 | fix. 140
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
-
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
23 Mar 18
18:45 | fix. 21
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
0-0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
19 Aug 17
19:00 | fix. 6
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
3-3
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
13 May 17
19:00 | fix. 26
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2-1
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
30 Sep 16
19:00 | fix. 11
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
3-1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
05 Mar 16
18:00 | fix. 17
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2-2
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
31 Jul 15
19:00 | fix. 2
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
2-1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
18 Apr 15
19:00 | fix. 23
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
5-0
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
19 Sep 14
19:00 | fix. 8
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
1-0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
22 Mar 14
18:00 | fix. 19
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
1-0
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20 Aug 13
19:00 | fix. 4
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
3-1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Fri 07 Feb
09:00 finished
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
0-1
Pribram Pribram INFO
Fri 07 Feb
09:00 finished
Sochi Sochi
1-2
Metallurg Kr. Metallurg Kr. INFO
Fri 07 Feb
09:00 finished
FC Lviv FC Lviv
3-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Fri 07 Feb
09:00 finished
FK Khimki FK Khimki
1-0
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS INFO
Fri 07 Feb
09:00 finished
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Fri 07 Feb
10:30 finished
Minsk Minsk
0-1
Isloch Isloch INFO
Fri 07 Feb
12:00 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3-4
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 07 Feb
12:00 finished
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
1-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Fri 07 Feb
12:30 finished
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-0
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Fri 07 Feb
13:00 finished
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-2
Nasaf Nasaf INFO
Fri 07 Feb
13:00 finished
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
0-2
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Fri 07 Feb
13:00 Postponed
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
13:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
Fri 07 Feb
13:00 finished
ESMTK ESMTK
2-0
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
3-0
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
0-1
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
2-0
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
3-0
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
0-2
Sogndal Sogndal INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
3-1
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
Anif / Salzburg II Anif Salzburg
2-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
1-3
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0-1
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:30 finished
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
0-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:30 finished
Aluminij Aluminij
1-0
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II INFO
Fri 07 Feb
15:00 Postponed
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
15:00
Horn Horn
Fri 07 Feb
15:00 finished
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4-1
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai INFO
Fri 07 Feb
15:00 finished
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-2
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Fri 07 Feb
15:00 finished
Jerv Jerv
2-1
Notodden Notodden INFO
Fri 07 Feb
15:00 finished
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-1
Sochi Sochi INFO
Fri 07 Feb
15:00 finished
Ludogorets Ludogorets
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Fri 07 Feb
15:00 finished
FC Lviv FC Lviv
2-1
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS INFO
Fri 07 Feb
16:00 finished
FC Koper FC Koper
0-0
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana INFO
Fri 07 Feb
16:30 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
4-3
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Fri 07 Feb
16:45 finished
Trans Trans
1-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Fri 07 Feb
17:00 finished
Karviná II Karviná II
0-2
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Fri 07 Feb
17:00 finished
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
4-2
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Fri 07 Feb
17:30 finished
Örgryte Örgryte
2-2
Norrby Norrby INFO
Fri 07 Feb
18:00 finished
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
0-2
Egersund Egersund INFO
Fri 07 Feb
18:00 Postponed
Bryne Bryne
18:00
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Fri 07 Feb
18:15 finished
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
4-1
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz INFO
Fri 07 Feb
18:30 finished
Osters IF Osters IF
1-0
Varnamo Varnamo INFO
Fri 07 Feb
18:35 finished
TJK Legion TJK Legion
3-1
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Fri 07 Feb
19:00 finished
Mjällby Mjällby
0-1
Kalmar Kalmar INFO
Fri 07 Feb
19:00 finished
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
3-0
SV Langenlebarn SV Langenlebarn INFO
Fri 07 Feb
19:00 finished
Skeid Skeid
2-1
Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen INFO
Fri 07 Feb
19:30 finished
SU Tillmitsch SU Tillmitsch
3-3
Klampfer Gabersdorf Klampfer INFO
Fri 07 Feb
19:30 finished
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
6-2
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Fri 07 Feb
20:00 finished
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo
1-5
Baerum Sportsklubb Baerum Sportsklubb INFO
Fri 07 Feb
20:15 finished
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
0-1
Köflach Köflach INFO
Fri 07 Feb
20:45 finished
Shelbourne Shelbourne
0-1
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers INFO
Fri 07 Feb
20:45 finished
St Patrick's St Patrick's
1-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United INFO
Fri 07 Feb
22:00 Postponed
Inter Miami Inter Miami
22:00
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook