G19 Elite standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kristiansund Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Aalesunds FK Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Molde FK Sub 19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4
|
|
Rosenborg Sub 19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aalesunds FK Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Molde FK Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Kristiansund Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rosenborg Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kristiansund Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Rosenborg Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Aalesunds FK Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Molde FK Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sogndal Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Viking FK Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Brann Sub 19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Haugesund Sub 19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sogndal Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Haugesund Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Viking FK Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Brann Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viking FK Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
Brann Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sogndal Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Haugesund Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
HamKam Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Lillestrom SK Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Bodo Glimt Sub 19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4
|
|
Tromso Sub 19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
HamKam Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Lillestrom SK Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Tromso Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Bodo Glimt Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lillestrom SK Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
HamKam Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Bodo Glimt Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4
|
|
Tromso Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Strømsgodset Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Odd Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Vålerenga Sub 19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
IK Start Sub 19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Strømsgodset Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
IK Start Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Odd Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vålerenga Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odd Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Vålerenga Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Strømsgodset Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
IK Start Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |