noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Thursday, 10 October 2019, 12:00 finished
  • Stadium: Maryenlist Stadion
Thu 10 Oct
11:00 finished
České Budějovice České
1-3
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Thu 10 Oct
11:00 finished
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
3-2
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Thu 10 Oct
11:00 finished
Osasuna Osasuna
0-0
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad INFO
Thu 10 Oct
11:30 finished
Villarreal Villarreal
1-1
Levante Levante INFO
Thu 10 Oct
12:00 finished
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
0-1
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Thu 10 Oct
12:00 finished
St. Polten St. Polten
2-0
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Thu 10 Oct
14:00 finished
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
0-0
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Thu 10 Oct
14:00 finished
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
3-3
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Thu 10 Oct
16:00 finished
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
1-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Thu 10 Oct
16:00 finished
Perugia Perugia
5-0
Pomezia Pomezia INFO
Thu 10 Oct
16:00 finished
Monastir Monastir
2-1
Sfax Railways Sfax Railways INFO
Thu 10 Oct
16:30 finished
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
3-1
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht INFO
Thu 10 Oct
17:00 finished
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof
0-2
Heidenheim Heidenheim INFO
Thu 10 Oct
17:00 Postponed
Mattersburg Mattersburg
17:00
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
Thu 10 Oct
17:30 finished
Braunschweig Braunschweig
2-2
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Thu 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
0-6
Köln Köln INFO
Thu 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
1-2
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Thu 10 Oct
18:30 finished
Meppen Meppen
3-1
Köln II Köln II INFO
Thu 10 Oct
19:00 finished
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Thu 10 Oct
19:00 finished
Toulouse Toulouse
2-0
Eibar Eibar INFO
Thu 10 Oct
19:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
(3)0-0(2)
Alavés Alavés INFO
Thu 10 Oct
20:10 finished
Alavés Alavés
0-1
Athletic Athletic INFO
Thu 10 Oct
21:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
0-0
Athletic Athletic INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook