noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Córdoba
  • Racing
  • Real Betis
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • Albacete
  • R. Sociedad
Tuesday, 14 July 2020, 19:00 finished
Tue 14 Jul
10:00 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
3-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Tue 14 Jul
14:00 Postponed
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
14:00
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
Tue 14 Jul
14:45 finished
Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
1-0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors INFO
Tue 14 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
15:00
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
Tue 14 Jul
16:00 finished
Inđija Inđija
0-2
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
1-3
Komárno Komárno INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
4-0
Šumperk Šumperk INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 finished
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2-5
Vihren Vihren INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 finished
Humenné Humenné
2-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-0
FK Olimpia Gelendzhik Olimpia Gelendzhik INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:30 finished
FK Borec FK Borec
0-0
Tikves Tikves INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:30 finished
Renova Renova
2-0
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:45 finished
Belasica Belasica
0-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:00 finished
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
3-0
Osogovo Osogovo INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:30 finished
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
3-0
ASKO Wolfnitz ASKO Wolfnitz INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:30 finished
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
0-2
FC KAC 1909 FC KAC 1909 INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:30 finished
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
2-1
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
2-1
Weisskirchen Weisskirchen INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach
3-0
Gmundner Milch Gmundner Milch INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
3-1
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Ilz Ilz
4-1
SV Stegersbach SV Stegersbach INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
9-0
USC Eichkogl USC Eichkogl INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Gurten Gurten
19:00
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Strausberg Strausberg
0-0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
4-1
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:15 finished
SV Kumberg SV Kumberg
3-2
Sc St Ruprecht/raab Ruprecht/raab INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:30 finished
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
6-4
Mils Mils INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook