noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • The New Saints FC
  • Dundee United
  • Inverness CT
  • Bohemian FC
  • Partick Thistle FC
  • Connah's Quay
  • Dundee
  • Queen of the South
  • Stranraer
  • Alloa Athletic
  • Falkirk
  • Raith Rovers
  • Ayr United
  • Peterhead
  • Greenock Morton FC
  • Glenavon
  • Brechin City
  • Waterford United
  • Berwick Rangers
  • Arbroath
  • Dumbarton
  • Dunfermline Athletic FC
Tuesday, 14 August 2018, 20:45 finished
  • Stadium: Stair Park
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Kilmarnock Sub 20 Kilmarnock Sub 20
1-2
St. Mirren Sub 20 St. Mirren Sub 20 INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:30 finished
Rangers Sub 20 Rangers Sub 20
1-2
Falkirk Falkirk INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:30 finished
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
0-3
Queen of the South Queen South INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:30 finished
Hearts Sub 20 Hearts Sub 20
1-2
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 finished
East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire
0-3
Motherwell Sub 20 Motherwell Sub 20 INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 finished
Hamilton Academical Sub 20 Hamilton
4-1
Clyde Clyde INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 finished
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
4-0
Celtic Sub 20 Celtic Sub 20 INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 finished
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
3-1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 finished
Stranraer Stranraer
0-5
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 finished
Dumbarton Dumbarton
2-1
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 finished
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
0-3
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 finished
Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC
(4)0-0(2)
Ayr United Ayr United INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 finished
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
1-3
East Fife East Fife INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 finished
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
3-1
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 finished
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
3-1
Aberdeen Sub 20 Aberdeen Sub 20 INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 finished
Dundee Sub 20 Dundee Sub 20
(4)2-2(3)
Hibernian Sub 20 Hibernian Sub 20 INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 finished
Peterhead Peterhead
2-1
Brechin City Brechin City INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 finished
Inverness CT Inverness CT
1-2
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline INFO
Tue 14 Aug
21:00 finished
Inverurie Loco Works Inverurie Loco Wo.
0-1
Formartine United Formartine United INFO
Wed 15 Aug
20:45 finished
East Kilbride East Kilbride
(5)1-1(4)
Spartans Spartans INFO
Wed 15 Aug
20:45 finished
Elgin City Elgin City
(6)1-1(7)
Arbroath Arbroath INFO
Wed 15 Aug
20:45 finished
Dundee United Dundee United
3-2
St. Johnstone Sub 20 Johnstone INFO
Wed 15 Aug
20:45 finished
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
(3)2-2(4)
Montrose Montrose INFO
Tue 21 Aug
20:45 finished
Livingston Sub 20 Livingston Sub 20
(5)0-0(4)
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook