noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Thursday, 27 June 2019, 20:30 finished
  • Stadium: Stair Park

Match summary Stranraer - Annan Athletic

Goals

minute 20' Muir
Goal
Muir

Head to head

Head to head matches: Stranraer-Annan Athletic

26 Jun 18
20:30 | fix. 218
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
2-4
Stranraer Stranraer
16 Jul 16
16:00 | fix. 1
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
1-2
Stranraer Stranraer
20 Aug 13
20:45 | fix. 2
Stranraer Stranraer
2-3
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
10 Mar 12
16:00 | fix. 28
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
1-3
Stranraer Stranraer
31 Dec 11
16:00 | fix. 18
Stranraer Stranraer
4-2
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
06 Dec 11
20:30 | fix. 13
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
0-3
Stranraer Stranraer
10 Sep 11
16:00 | fix. 5
Stranraer Stranraer
4-2
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
23 Apr 11
16:00 | fix. 34
Stranraer Stranraer
1-1
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
08 Mar 11
20:30 | fix. 18
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
2-1
Stranraer Stranraer
13 Nov 10
16:00 | fix. 12
Stranraer Stranraer
2-2
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
21 Aug 10
16:00 | fix. 3
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
2-2
Stranraer Stranraer
17 Apr 10
16:00 | fix. 34
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
3-2
Stranraer Stranraer
24 Mar 10
20:45 | fix. 19
Stranraer Stranraer
3-2
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
17 Oct 09
16:00 | fix. 10
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
1-0
Stranraer Stranraer
22 Aug 09
16:00 | fix. 3
Stranraer Stranraer
2-0
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
Thu 27 Jun
03:00 finished
Real Estelí Real Estelí
1-2
Santos de Guápiles Santos Guápiles INFO
Thu 27 Jun
03:30 finished
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
1-2
AD Grecia AD Grecia INFO
Thu 27 Jun
11:00 finished
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
0-0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar INFO
Thu 27 Jun
12:00 finished
FK Khimki FK Khimki
3-1
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO
Thu 27 Jun
14:00 finished
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
4-2
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik INFO
Thu 27 Jun
15:00 finished
KamAZ KamAZ
1-3
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik INFO
Thu 27 Jun
15:00 finished
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II
3-0
Dolgie Prudy Dolgie Prudy INFO
Thu 27 Jun
15:30 finished
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
2-0
Csikszereda Csikszereda INFO
Thu 27 Jun
16:00 finished
Zlin Zlin
2-4
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Thu 27 Jun
16:00 finished
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
4-1
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk INFO
Thu 27 Jun
16:00 finished
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Thu 27 Jun
17:00 finished
Videoton Videoton
1-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Thu 27 Jun
17:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
5-0
Pribram Pribram INFO
Thu 27 Jun
17:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
3-2
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Thu 27 Jun
17:00 finished
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2-0
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Thu 27 Jun
17:30 finished
Chayka Chayka
1-0
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Thu 27 Jun
17:30 finished
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79
1-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Triglav Triglav
3-6
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
4-2
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1-0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Vozdovac Vozdovac
0-2
Voluntari Voluntari INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Ludogorets Ludogorets
2-1
Botosani Botosani INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
1-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
1-0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
2-3
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:30 finished
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
0-4
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Thu 27 Jun
19:00 finished
GBA Kontich GBA Kontich
0-7
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk INFO
Thu 27 Jun
19:00 finished
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
1-3
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim INFO
Thu 27 Jun
19:00 finished
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
3-1
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Thu 27 Jun
19:00 finished
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
4-2
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV INFO
Thu 27 Jun
19:30 finished
Vila Nova Vila Nova
3-0
Brasília Brasília INFO
Thu 27 Jun
19:30 finished
Kleve Kleve
1-3
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia INFO
Thu 27 Jun
20:00 finished
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
1-3
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar INFO
Thu 27 Jun
20:00 finished
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertinge
0-4
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Thu 27 Jun
20:00 finished
Zug Zug
6-2
Lachen/Altendorf Lachen/Altendorf INFO
Thu 27 Jun
20:30 finished
Stranraer Stranraer
0-1
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic INFO
Thu 27 Jun
20:45 finished
Gala Fairydean Rovers Gala Fairydean Ro.
0-3
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook