III Liga standings in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NKP Podhale
V
V
D
V
D
|
73 |
32 |
22 | 7 | 3 | 60 | 25 | +35 |
2
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
V
V
D
D
D
|
70 |
32 |
20 | 10 | 2 | 81 | 26 | +55 |
3
|
|
Motor Lublin
D
V
D
V
V
|
67 |
32 |
19 | 10 | 3 | 57 | 29 | +28 |
4
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
V
V
D
D
D
|
54 |
32 |
15 | 9 | 8 | 38 | 30 | +8 |
5
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
V
D
D
D
D
|
50 |
32 |
15 | 5 | 12 | 51 | 43 | +8 |
6
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
V
D
D
D
D
|
48 |
32 |
13 | 9 | 10 | 49 | 41 | +8 |
7
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
D
D
V
D
V
|
44 |
32 |
12 | 8 | 12 | 45 | 42 | +3 |
8
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
D
D
D
D
V
|
43 |
32 |
11 | 10 | 11 | 45 | 41 | +4 |
9
|
|
Avia Świdnik
D
V
V
D
V
|
42 |
32 |
11 | 9 | 12 | 40 | 41 | -1 |
10
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
D
V
D
D
D
|
40 |
32 |
9 | 13 | 10 | 39 | 49 | -10 |
11
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
D
D
D
D
V
|
39 |
32 |
10 | 9 | 13 | 42 | 44 | -2 |
12
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
V
D
D
D
D
|
36 |
32 |
9 | 9 | 14 | 34 | 52 | -18 |
13
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
D
D
D
D
D
|
35 |
32 |
8 | 11 | 13 | 39 | 36 | +3 |
14
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
V
V
D
D
D
|
34 |
32 |
9 | 7 | 16 | 34 | 50 | -16 |
15
|
|
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
D
D
D
V
D
|
32 |
32 |
8 | 8 | 16 | 39 | 60 | -21 |
16
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
V
D
D
V
V
|
32 |
32 |
9 | 5 | 18 | 36 | 65 | -29 |
17
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
D
V
V
D
D
|
25 |
32 |
6 | 7 | 19 | 32 | 59 | -27 |
18
|
|
Spartakus Daleszyce
V
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
32 |
5 | 8 | 19 | 31 | 59 | -28 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
42 |
16 |
13 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 11 | +36 |
2
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
42 |
16 |
13 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 8 | +26 |
3
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
40 |
16 |
12 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
4
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 17 | +16 |
5
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
30 |
16 |
8 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
6
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
7
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
8
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
9
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
10
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
11
|
|
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
12
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
13
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
23 |
16 |
5 | 8 | 3 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
14
|
|
Spartakus Daleszyce
|
22 |
16 |
5 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
15
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
16
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
17
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
11 |
16 |
2 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
18
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 41 | -27 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
2
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
28 |
16 |
7 | 7 | 2 | 34 | 15 | +19 |
3
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
27 |
16 |
7 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
4
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
5
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
6
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
22 |
16 |
5 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
7
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
8
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
9
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
10
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
14 |
16 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
11
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
12
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
13
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
11 |
16 |
1 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
14
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
15
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
9 |
16 |
1 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
16
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
|
7 |
16 |
1 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
17
|
|
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 40 | -25 |
18
|
|
Spartakus Daleszyce
|
1 |
16 |
0 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 38 | -28 |