noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 25 January 2020, 11:00 finished
  • Stadium: Gran delfi
Sat 25 Jan
09:30 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-1
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Sat 25 Jan
09:45 finished
Poprad Poprad
0-2
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:00 finished
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
2-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:00 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
1-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:00 finished
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
2-4
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:30 finished
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
6-0
Langenegg Langenegg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:30 finished
Zlin Zlin
0-1
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
5-1
Kluczbork Kluczbork INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
0-3
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
5-1
Tus Osdorf Tus Osdorf INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Uničov Uničov
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-3
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-1
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Broń Radom Broń Radom
3-2
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
CS Emelec CS Emelec
2-3
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Freiburg II Freiburg II
3-0
Ravensburg Ravensburg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Raków Częstochowa Raków
1-2
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Auerbach Auerbach
4-3
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
6-1
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-1
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Senica Senica
0-0
Komárno Komárno INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-0
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 finished
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
2-2
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:45 finished
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
0-5
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Pelister Pelister
1-1
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
4-2
Göttingen 05 Göttingen 05 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-2
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
0-2
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
2-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-5
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-2
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Næstved Næstved
1-0
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Verl Verl
4-2
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Amstetten Amstetten
5-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Vitkovice Vitkovice
6-2
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
0-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-0
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 finished
Chrudim Chrudim
3-1
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:30 finished
Csikszereda Csikszereda
1-4
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:30 finished
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-5
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Ried Ried
2-0
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Quilmes Quilmes
1-2
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Häcken Häcken
3-0
Norrby Norrby INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
4-2
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
4-1
Freiberg Freiberg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
4-0
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
1-1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Hillerød Hillerød
0-2
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Halmstads Halmstads
13:00
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Postponed
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
13:00
FA 2000 FA 2000
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
3-2
International Leipzig International INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
4-1
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
0-4
Pribram Pribram INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
2-3
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Germania Halberstadt Germania
0-1
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
4-3
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-2
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-1
Səbail Səbail INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Kolding IF Kolding IF
4-3
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 finished
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
4-2
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:30 finished
Ilves II Ilves II
1-2
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:30 finished
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
3-3
České Budějovice České INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:30 finished
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
3-3
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
14:00
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
AIK Solna AIK Solna
1-1
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Bordesholm Bordesholm
1-5
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
0-0
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
1-4
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Brabrand Brabrand
1-0
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
6-3
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
0-0
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
0-6
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
2-3
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Postponed
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
14:00
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
1-1
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Ki.
2-9
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
3-0
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Rabotnički Rabotnički
3-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
14:00
Akropolis Akropolis
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
4-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Voitsberg Voitsberg
14:00
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Postponed
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
14:00
Reutlingen Reutlingen
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Union Fürstenwalde Union
1-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Sileks Sileks
6-2
CSKA Moscow 2 CSKA Moscow 2 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
1-1
Inđija Inđija INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 finished
Ufa Ufa
0-1
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 finished
NJS NJS
1-0
Klubi 04 Klubi 04 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 finished
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
0-4
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 finished
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
4-2
Aluminij Aluminij INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 finished
SV 07 Elversberg
5-0
Fola Esch INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 finished
ASK Bravo
3-3
Radomlje INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 finished
Pehchevo
1-0
Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:45 finished
Teplice
0-2
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Skive
4-2
Ringkobing INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Hertha Zehlendorf
3-0
Energie Cottbus INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Domžale
2-1
Javor Ivanjica INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Lech Poznań
0-1
Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
HB Køge
0-0
Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Sarpsborg 08
1-2
Norrköping INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov
4-3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Galway United
15:00
Shelbourne
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Rijeka
4-2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 finished
Maribor
0-0
Beltinci INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:30 finished
Austria Klagenfurt
9-0
ASKÖ Gmünd INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 finished
Mjøndalen
2-1
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 finished
Trenčín
2-0
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 finished
Stomil Olsztyn
0-2
Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 finished
Mura
3-0
NK Varteks Varazdin INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 finished
GIF Sundsvall
1-3
Östersunds FK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
17:00 finished
GAIS
0-2
Varbergs GIF INFO
Sat 25 Jan
17:00 finished
Viikingit
0-10
Honka Akatemia INFO
Sat 25 Jan
17:00 finished
Viktoria Berlin
2-2
Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sat 25 Jan
18:30 finished
PEPO
2-2
JaPS INFO
Sat 25 Jan
22:20 finished
Delfin
1-1
LDU de Portoviejo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook