noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
Friday, 07 February 2020, 20:45 finished
  • Stadium: Richmond Park

Head to head

Head to head matches: St Patrick's-Drogheda United

28 Jul 17
20:45 | fix. 24
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-1
St Patrick's St Patrick's
12 May 17
20:45 | fix. 13
St Patrick's St Patrick's
2-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United
03 Mar 17
20:45 | fix. 2
Drogheda United Drogheda United
2-0
St Patrick's St Patrick's
16 Oct 15
20:45 | fix. 31
St Patrick's St Patrick's
2-1
Drogheda United Drogheda United
17 Jul 15
20:45 | fix. 20
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-2
St Patrick's St Patrick's
20 Apr 15
20:45 | fix. 9
St Patrick's St Patrick's
2-2
Drogheda United Drogheda United
10 Oct 14
20:45 | fix. 31
Drogheda United Drogheda United
2-3
St Patrick's St Patrick's
02 Jun 14
20:45 | fix. 20
St Patrick's St Patrick's
6-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United
21 Apr 14
19:00 | fix. 9
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-4
St Patrick's St Patrick's
02 Aug 13
20:45 | fix. 23
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United
06 May 13
16:00 | fix. 12
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1-2
St Patrick's St Patrick's
08 Mar 13
20:45 | fix. 1
St Patrick's St Patrick's
1-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United
28 Sep 12
20:05 | fix. 29
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-0
St Patrick's St Patrick's
17 Sep 12
20:45 | fix. 3
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1-1
St Patrick's St Patrick's
14 Sep 12
20:45 | fix. 3
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United
15 Jul 12
16:00 | fix. 18
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-2
Drogheda United Drogheda United
13 Apr 12
20:45 | fix. 7
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-0
St Patrick's St Patrick's
28 Oct 11
20:45 | fix. 36
Drogheda United Drogheda United
4-3
St Patrick's St Patrick's
19 Aug 11
20:45 | fix. 27
St Patrick's St Patrick's
4-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United
17 Jun 11
20:45 | fix. 18
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1-4
St Patrick's St Patrick's
29 Apr 11
20:45 | fix. 9
St Patrick's St Patrick's
3-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United
05 Oct 10
20:45 | fix. 34
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-3
St Patrick's St Patrick's
06 Aug 10
20:45 | fix. 25
St Patrick's St Patrick's
2-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United
29 May 10
20:45 | fix. 16
Drogheda United Drogheda United
2-1
St Patrick's St Patrick's
09 Apr 10
20:45 | fix. 7
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-1
Drogheda United Drogheda United
30 Oct 09
20:45 | fix. 35
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1-2
St Patrick's St Patrick's
30 Aug 09
20:00 | fix. 26
St Patrick's St Patrick's
1-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United
19 Jun 09
20:45 | fix. 17
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1-0
St Patrick's St Patrick's
17 Apr 09
20:45 | fix. 8
St Patrick's St Patrick's
2-1
Drogheda United Drogheda United
14 Nov 08
20:35 | fix. 33
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-2
St Patrick's St Patrick's
10 Aug 08
20:00 | fix. 22
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-1
Drogheda United Drogheda United
16 May 08
20:45 | fix. 11
Drogheda United Drogheda United
2-2
St Patrick's St Patrick's
09 Nov 07
20:45 | fix. 33
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United
10 Aug 07
20:45 | fix. 22
Drogheda United Drogheda United
2-0
St Patrick's St Patrick's
21 May 07
21:00 | fix. 11
St Patrick's St Patrick's
1-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United
06 Oct 06
20:45 | fix. 27
St Patrick's St Patrick's
3-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United
07 Jul 06
20:45 | fix. 16
Drogheda United Drogheda United
2-1
St Patrick's St Patrick's
07 Apr 06
20:45 | fix. 5
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-1
Drogheda United Drogheda United
16 Sep 05
20:45 | fix. 25
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1-1
St Patrick's St Patrick's
24 Jun 05
20:45 | fix. 14
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-2
Drogheda United Drogheda United
01 Apr 05
20:45 | fix. 3
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1-1
St Patrick's St Patrick's
25 Oct 04
20:00 | fix. 29
St Patrick's St Patrick's
1-1
Drogheda United Drogheda United
20 Aug 04
fix. 2
Drogheda United Drogheda United
2-0
St Patrick's St Patrick's
09 Jul 04
20:45 | fix. 20
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-2
St Patrick's St Patrick's
14 May 04
20:45 | fix. 11
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-2
Drogheda United Drogheda United
26 Mar 04
20:45 | fix. 2
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-1
St Patrick's St Patrick's
11 Nov 03
21:00 | fix. 33
Drogheda United Drogheda United
2-2
St Patrick's St Patrick's
29 Oct 03
20:45 | fix. 24
St Patrick's St Patrick's
3-3
Drogheda United Drogheda United
18 Jul 03
21:00 | fix. 15
Drogheda United Drogheda United
4-2
St Patrick's St Patrick's
09 May 03
20:45 | fix. 6
St Patrick's St Patrick's
3-1
Drogheda United Drogheda United
25 Jan 03
fix. 27
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-0
St Patrick's St Patrick's
22 Nov 02
fix. 18
St Patrick's St Patrick's
1-1
Drogheda United Drogheda United
19 Jul 02
fix. 3
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1-2
St Patrick's St Patrick's
07 Apr 00
fix. 31
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-3
St Patrick's St Patrick's
02 Jan 00
fix. 20
St Patrick's St Patrick's
3-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United
15 Oct 99
fix. 9
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1-2
St Patrick's St Patrick's
20 Feb 98
fix. 24
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1-2
St Patrick's St Patrick's
28 Nov 97
fix. 14
St Patrick's St Patrick's
2-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United
06 Sep 97
fix. 2
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1-3
St Patrick's St Patrick's
22 Mar 96
fix. 28
St Patrick's St Patrick's
3-2
Drogheda United Drogheda United
22 Dec 95
fix. 18
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1-3
St Patrick's St Patrick's
29 Sep 95
fix. 6
St Patrick's St Patrick's
1-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United
Fri 07 Feb
09:00 finished
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
0-1
Pribram Pribram INFO
Fri 07 Feb
09:00 finished
Sochi Sochi
1-2
Yenisey Yenisey INFO
Fri 07 Feb
09:00 finished
FC Lviv FC Lviv
3-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Fri 07 Feb
09:00 finished
FK Khimki FK Khimki
1-0
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS INFO
Fri 07 Feb
09:00 finished
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Fri 07 Feb
10:30 finished
Minsk Minsk
0-1
Isloch Isloch INFO
Fri 07 Feb
12:00 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3-4
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 07 Feb
12:00 finished
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
1-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Fri 07 Feb
12:30 finished
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-0
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Fri 07 Feb
13:00 finished
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-2
Nasaf Nasaf INFO
Fri 07 Feb
13:00 finished
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
0-2
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Fri 07 Feb
13:00 Postponed
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
13:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
Fri 07 Feb
13:00 finished
ESMTK ESMTK
2-0
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
3-0
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
0-1
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
2-0
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
3-0
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
Tromso IL Tromso IL
0-2
Sogndal Sogndal INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
3-1
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
Anif / Salzburg II Anif Salzburg
2-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
1-3
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0-1
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:30 finished
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
0-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Fri 07 Feb
14:30 finished
Aluminij Aluminij
1-0
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II INFO
Fri 07 Feb
15:00 Postponed
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
15:00
Horn Horn
Fri 07 Feb
15:00 finished
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4-1
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai INFO
Fri 07 Feb
15:00 finished
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-2
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Fri 07 Feb
15:00 finished
Jerv Jerv
2-1
Notodden Notodden INFO
Fri 07 Feb
15:00 finished
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-1
Sochi Sochi INFO
Fri 07 Feb
15:00 finished
Ludogorets Ludogorets
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Fri 07 Feb
15:00 finished
FC Lviv FC Lviv
2-1
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS INFO
Fri 07 Feb
16:00 finished
FC Koper FC Koper
0-0
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana INFO
Fri 07 Feb
16:30 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
4-3
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Fri 07 Feb
16:45 finished
Trans Trans
1-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Fri 07 Feb
17:00 finished
Karviná II Karviná II
0-2
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Fri 07 Feb
17:00 finished
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
4-2
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Fri 07 Feb
17:30 finished
Örgryte Örgryte
2-2
Norrby Norrby INFO
Fri 07 Feb
18:00 finished
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
0-2
Egersund Egersund INFO
Fri 07 Feb
18:00 Postponed
Bryne Bryne
18:00
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Fri 07 Feb
18:15 finished
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
4-1
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz INFO
Fri 07 Feb
18:30 finished
Osters IF Osters IF
1-0
Varnamo Varnamo INFO
Fri 07 Feb
18:35 finished
TJK Legion TJK Legion
3-1
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Fri 07 Feb
19:00 finished
Mjällby Mjällby
0-1
Kalmar Kalmar INFO
Fri 07 Feb
19:00 finished
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
3-0
SV Langenlebarn SV Langenlebarn INFO
Fri 07 Feb
19:00 finished
Skeid Skeid
2-1
Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen INFO
Fri 07 Feb
19:30 finished
SU Tillmitsch SU Tillmitsch
3-3
Klampfer Gabersdorf Klampfer INFO
Fri 07 Feb
19:30 finished
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
6-2
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Fri 07 Feb
20:00 finished
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo
1-5
Baerum Sportsklubb Baerum Sportsklubb INFO
Fri 07 Feb
20:15 finished
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
0-1
Köflach Köflach INFO
Fri 07 Feb
20:45 finished
Shelbourne Shelbourne
0-1
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers INFO
Fri 07 Feb
20:45 finished
St Patrick's St Patrick's
1-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United INFO
Fri 07 Feb
22:00 Postponed
Inter Miami Inter Miami
22:00
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook