noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 12 September 2020, 14:30 finished
  • Stadium: Kybunpark
0 1
0 0

Match stats St. Gallen - Türkgücü München

St. Gallen Türkgücü München
1
Goals
3
1
Red Cards
0
Sat 12 Sep
finished
Muro Muro
1-3
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Sat 12 Sep
Postponed
FC Jove Español FC Jove Español
-
Hércules Hércules
Sat 12 Sep
Postponed
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Sat 12 Sep
10:00 finished
Elche Elche
2-0
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sat 12 Sep
11:00 finished
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
2-0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo INFO
Sat 12 Sep
11:00 finished
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC
0-0
SCD Durango SCD Durango INFO
Sat 12 Sep
11:00 Postponed
Marbella FC Marbella FC
11:00
Almería Almería
Sat 12 Sep
11:00 finished
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
4-2
Varese Varese INFO
Sat 12 Sep
11:30 finished
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
7-0
Zuera Zuera INFO
Sat 12 Sep
12:00 finished
Sabadell Sabadell
3-1
FC Andorra FC Andorra INFO
Sat 12 Sep
13:00 finished
Seligenporten Seligenporten
2-4
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Gateshead Gateshead
1-0
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Aubstadt Aubstadt
3-0
Würzburger FV Würzburger FV INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 Postponed
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
14:00
Unterhaching Unterhaching
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Stockport County Stockport County
2-0
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
1-1
Basford United Basford United INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Leamington Leamington
1-3
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Memmingen Memmingen
4-3
Sonthofen Sonthofen INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
4-2
Ammerthal Ammerthal INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Guiseley Guiseley
1-2
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
1-3
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:30 finished
St. Gallen St. Gallen
1-3
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Sat 12 Sep
15:00 finished
Aston Villa Aston Villa
1-0
Man. Utd Man. Utd INFO
Sat 12 Sep
15:30 Postponed
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town
15:30
Braintree Town Braintree Town
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
1-2
Boston United Boston United INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare
0-3
Ballymena United Ballymena United INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Wealdstone Wealdstone
3-1
Havant & Waterlooville Havant INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Crusaders Crusaders
0-0
Dundela Dundela INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Hyde Hyde
0-0
Farsley Farsley INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
0-0
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea
0-1
Romford Romford INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Lancaster City Lancaster City
2-4
Spennymoor Spennymoor INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Modena Modena
4-2
SPAL SPAL INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
3-1
Chorley Chorley INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Warrington Town Warrington Town
0-0
Fylde Fylde INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
2-0
Hereford Hereford INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Buxton Buxton
3-2
Chester Chester INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea
16:00
Needham Market Needham Market
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-2
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
0-1
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
0-2
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
1-0
Horsham Horsham INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Torino Torino
16:00
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Hendon Hendon
16:00
Barwell Barwell
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Torquay United Torquay United
3-2
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
2-0
Barnet Barnet INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Salisbury City Salisbury City
1-1
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Bologna Bologna
0-0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Weymouth Weymouth
4-0
Poole Town Poole Town INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
1-2
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Eichstätt Eichstätt
3-3
Spvgg Ansbach 09 Spvgg Ansbach 09 INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
0-1
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
2-4
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
0-0
Peterborough Sports Peterborough INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Brackley Town Brackley Town
2-0
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden Diamonds INFO
Sat 12 Sep
17:00 finished
Milan Milan
3-1
Brescia Brescia INFO
Sat 12 Sep
17:00 finished
Cittadella Cittadella
2-1
Sudtirol Sudtirol INFO
Sat 12 Sep
17:00 finished
Pergolettese Pergolettese
1-0
Renate Renate INFO
Sat 12 Sep
17:00 finished
Alessandria Alessandria
0-0
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe INFO
Sat 12 Sep
17:30 finished
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
0-1
Cremonese Cremonese INFO
Sat 12 Sep
17:30 finished
Lecce Lecce
2-2
Monopoli Monopoli INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:00 finished
Mosconia Mosconia
0-4
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:00 finished
Fiorentina Fiorentina
5-1
Reggiana Reggiana INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:00 finished
Empoli Empoli
4-0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:00 finished
Cagliari Cagliari
2-2
Roma Roma INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:30 finished
Laredo Laredo
0-0
Racing Racing INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:30 finished
Juventus Sub 19 Juventus Sub 19
2-3
Pro Patria Pro Patria INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:30 finished
Villarreal C Villarreal C
0-3
Hércules Hércules INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:30 finished
Almería Almería
2-1
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:30 finished
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
0-2
Getafe Getafe INFO
Sat 12 Sep
19:00 finished
Poblense Poblense
2-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares INFO
Sat 12 Sep
19:00 finished
Barcelona Barcelona
3-1
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic INFO
Sat 12 Sep
19:00 finished
Benevento Benevento
2-1
Reggina Reggina INFO
Sat 12 Sep
19:30 Postponed
Villanovense Villanovense
19:30
Guijuelo Guijuelo
Sat 12 Sep
19:30 finished
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
2-0
UE Sants UE Sants INFO
Sat 12 Sep
20:00 finished
CD Coria CD Coria
0-3
Extremadura Extremadura INFO
Sat 12 Sep
20:00 finished
UD Alzira UD Alzira
0-1
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Sat 12 Sep
20:30 finished
La Roda CF La Roda CF
0-0
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo INFO
Sat 12 Sep
20:45 finished
Vicenza Vicenza
1-1
AC Monza AC Monza INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook