noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Friday, 12 July 2019, 17:00 finished
  • Stadium: Städtisches Jahnstadion

Match summary Jahn Regensburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena

Goals

minute 21' R. Eckardt
Goal
R. Eckardt
minute 23' M. Skenderovic
Goal
M. Skenderovic
A. Albers
Goal
A. Albers
minute 26'
minute 45' M. Skenderovic
Goal
M. Skenderovic
Schneider
Goal
Schneider
minute 62'
S. Stolze
Goal
S. Stolze
minute 66'
M. Grüttner
Goal
M. Grüttner
minute 68'
Fri 12 Jul
03:00 finished
Venados Venados
(0)2-3(2)
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Fri 12 Jul
03:10 finished
Olimpia Honduras Olimpia Honduras
3-0
CS Herediano CS Herediano INFO
Fri 12 Jul
08:30 finished
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Tziona
4-1
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba INFO
Fri 12 Jul
10:30 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
3-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Fri 12 Jul
11:00 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
0-2
Raków Częstochowa Raków INFO
Fri 12 Jul
11:00 finished
Oleksandriya II Oleksandriya II
1-0
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport INFO
Fri 12 Jul
11:00 finished
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
2-1
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca INFO
Fri 12 Jul
11:00 finished
Le Puy Le Puy
2-2
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Fri 12 Jul
12:00 finished
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
1-1
Larne Larne INFO
Fri 12 Jul
12:00 finished
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
1-4
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Fri 12 Jul
14:00 finished
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
0-0
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Fri 12 Jul
14:00 finished
Fram Fram
0-2
Notodden Notodden INFO
Fri 12 Jul
15:00 finished
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
2-4
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Fri 12 Jul
16:00 finished
Raków Częstochowa Raków
1-0
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Fri 12 Jul
16:00 finished
Wil 1900 Wil 1900
1-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Fri 12 Jul
16:00 finished
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
3-1
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Fri 12 Jul
16:00 finished
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
2-1
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Fri 12 Jul
16:00 finished
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
1-1
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya INFO
Fri 12 Jul
16:30 finished
NK Polet NK Polet
5-1
NK Grobničan NK Grobničan INFO
Fri 12 Jul
16:30 finished
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
2-4
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Fri 12 Jul
17:00 finished
Coventry City Coventry City
1-1
Northampton Northampton INFO
Fri 12 Jul
17:00 finished
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
4-3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena INFO
Fri 12 Jul
17:00 finished
Boulogne Boulogne
1-2
Amiens SC Amiens SC INFO
Fri 12 Jul
17:00 finished
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
4-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Fri 12 Jul
17:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
2-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Fri 12 Jul
17:00 finished
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
0-3
Heracles Heracles INFO
Fri 12 Jul
17:00 finished
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
3-1
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II INFO
Fri 12 Jul
17:30 finished
Vitkovice Vitkovice
2-0
Uničov Uničov INFO
Fri 12 Jul
17:30 finished
FC Schweinberg FC Schweinberg
0-10
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Fri 12 Jul
17:30 finished
Amstetten Amstetten
2-2
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A. INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:00 finished
Sochaux Sochaux
0-1
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:00 finished
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
3-4
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:00 finished
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
2-1
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:00 finished
Vlašim Vlašim
2-3
Benešov Benešov INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:00 finished
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
1-4
Zurich Zurich INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:00 finished
VfB Bottrop VfB Bottrop
1-20
Schalke 04 Schalke 04 INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:00 finished
Leobendorf Leobendorf
2-0
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:00 finished
Ried Ried
0-3
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:00 finished
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
3-2
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:00 finished
AEK Athens AEK Athens
1-2
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
18:00
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Fri 12 Jul
18:00 finished
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
1-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:00 finished
Paris FC Paris FC
2-0
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:30 finished
Weindorf Weindorf
7-0
Hotiza Hotiza INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:30 finished
St. Jakob St. Jakob
1-1
Ledenitzen Ledenitzen INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:30 finished
Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
1-2
Marathon Korneuburg Marathon INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:30 finished
VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen
2-4
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:30 finished
Le Mans Le Mans
2-1
Angouleme Angouleme INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:30 finished
Draßburg Draßburg
6-0
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Scheiblingkirchen- INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:30 finished
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
1-0
Nantes Nantes INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:30 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
3-1
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:30 finished
Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC
0-7
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Fri 12 Jul
18:30 finished
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
3-3
Gutersloh Gutersloh INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Hull City Hull City
2-1
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Montpellier Montpellier
2-2
Béziers Béziers INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Wels Wels
5-1
Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Nîmes Nîmes
3-2
Rodez Rodez INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Club Brugge Club Brugge
1-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 Postponed
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:00
KAA Gent KAA Gent
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Cambuur Cambuur
19:00
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
1-0
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Wildon Wildon
0-1
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 Postponed
SC Bisamberg SC Bisamberg
19:00
Elektra Elektra
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
0-2
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
0-0
Mecklenburg Schwerin Mecklenburg INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
5-3
Lebring Lebring INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Austria Wien Austria Wien
3-1
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Range. INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
3-3
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2-1
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Cambuur Cambuur
3-0
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
4-1
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
2-0
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
PSV PSV
3-0
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:00 finished
Winterthur Winterthur
5-0
SC Bruhl SC Bruhl INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:10 finished
Horn Horn
2-0
Kremser SC Kremser SC INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:30 finished
Aarau Aarau
7-0
Solothurn Solothurn INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:30 finished
 Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Hamburg-Eimsbuttel
1-2
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:30 finished
Homberg Homberg
2-0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:30 finished
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
3-1
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:30 finished
RCS RCS
1-10
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Fri 12 Jul
19:30 finished
Hohenems Hohenems
0-2
Eschen/Mauren Eschen/Mauren INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:00 finished
Klampfer Gabersdorf Klampfer
4-1
Tus Stein Reinisch Stein Reinisch INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:00 finished
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC
3-2
Garden Village Garden Village INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:00 finished
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
0-5
PAOK PAOK INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:00 finished
FC Thalwil FC Thalwil
2-3
Lachen/Altendorf Lachen/Altendorf INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:00 finished
Bath City Bath City
0-3
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:30 finished
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
2-1
Hereford Hereford INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:30 finished
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
2-1
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:30 finished
Inverness CT Inverness CT
3-1
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:30 finished
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
2-1
Darlington FC Darlington FC INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:30 finished
Sandbach United Sandbach United
6-1
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:45 finished
Chester Chester
1-2
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:45 finished
Enfield Town Enfield Town
3-1
United of Manchester United Manchester INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:45 finished
Southend United Southend United
2-2
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:45 finished
Slimbridge Slimbridge
1-1
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:45 finished
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
2-6
East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire INFO
Fri 12 Jul
20:45 finished
Widnes Widnes
0-2
Southport Southport INFO
Fri 12 Jul
21:00 finished
Real Betis Real Betis
0-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Fri 12 Jul
21:00 finished
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
(5)2-2(4)
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook