Landesliga HOLSTEIN Jor. 10

Landesliga standings in 2020

Table

HOLSTEIN
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
V V V V D
25 10
8 1 1 27 8 +19
2
Dornbreite Lübeck
Dornbreite Lübeck
D V V D V
22 10
7 1 2 40 15 +25
3
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
D V V V V
22 10
7 1 2 27 15 +12
4
Klausdorf
Klausdorf
D V V V D
16 10
4 4 2 31 16 +15
5
Breitenfelde
Breitenfelde
V D D V D
16 10
4 4 2 24 13 +11
6
SVT Neumünster
SVT Neumünster
V V D D V
16 9
-1
5 1 3 18 17 +1
7
VfR Neumunster
VfR Neumunster
V D D V V
15 10
5 0 5 25 21 +4
8
Heikendorfer SV
Heikendorfer SV
V D D V V
15 9
-1
4 3 2 16 17 -1
9
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
D V V D D
14 10
4 2 4 28 21 +7
10
Büchen-Siebeneichener
Büchen-Siebeneichener
D D D V V
13 10
4 1 5 24 17 +7
11
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SC
D V D D D
11 10
3 2 5 14 16 -2
12
Comet Kiel
Comet Kiel
V D D D D
11 10
3 2 5 18 21 -3
13
TSV Travemünde
TSV Travemünde
D V D D D
11 10
3 2 5 18 22 -4
14
Hartenholm
Hartenholm
D V D D V
9 10
3 0 7 24 31 -7
15
Phoenix Kisdorf
Phoenix Kisdorf
V D D D D
8 10
2 2 6 18 27 -9
16
SG Neustrand
SG Neustrand
D D D D D
0 10
0 0 10 5 80 -75
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
15 5
5 0 0 15 2 +13
2
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
13 5
4 1 0 16 4 +12
3
Dornbreite Lübeck
Dornbreite Lübeck
12 5
4 0 1 25 8 +17
4
Heikendorfer SV
Heikendorfer SV
10 5
3 1 1 12 10 +2
5
VfR Neumunster
VfR Neumunster
9 5
3 0 2 16 9 +7
6
SVT Neumünster
SVT Neumünster
9 5
3 0 2 11 9 +2
7
Klausdorf
Klausdorf
7 5
1 4 0 21 6 +15
8
TSV Travemünde
TSV Travemünde
7 4
2 1 1 11 8 +3
9
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SC
7 5
2 1 2 7 4 +3
10
Büchen-Siebeneichener
Büchen-Siebeneichener
7 5
2 1 2 9 8 +1
11
Comet Kiel
Comet Kiel
7 5
2 1 2 7 8 -1
12
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
6 5
2 0 3 11 13 -2
13
Breitenfelde
Breitenfelde
5 5
1 2 2 9 11 -2
14
Phoenix Kisdorf
Phoenix Kisdorf
4 5
1 1 3 10 14 -4
15
Hartenholm
Hartenholm
3 5
1 0 4 15 18 -3
16
SG Neustrand
SG Neustrand
0 5
0 0 5 2 32 -30
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Breitenfelde
Breitenfelde
11 5
3 2 0 15 2 +13
2
Dornbreite Lübeck
Dornbreite Lübeck
10 5
3 1 1 15 7 +8
3
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
10 5
3 1 1 12 6 +6
4
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
9 5
3 0 2 11 11 0
5
Klausdorf
Klausdorf
9 5
3 0 2 10 10 0
6
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
8 5
2 2 1 17 8 +9
7
SVT Neumünster
SVT Neumünster
7 4
2 1 1 9 10 -1
8
Büchen-Siebeneichener
Büchen-Siebeneichener
6 5
2 0 3 15 9 +6
9
VfR Neumunster
VfR Neumunster
6 5
2 0 3 9 12 -3
10
Hartenholm
Hartenholm
6 5
2 0 3 9 13 -4
11
Heikendorfer SV
Heikendorfer SV
5 4
1 2 1 6 9 -3
12
Comet Kiel
Comet Kiel
4 5
1 1 3 11 13 -2
13
Phoenix Kisdorf
Phoenix Kisdorf
4 5
1 1 3 8 13 -5
14
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SC
4 5
1 1 3 7 12 -5
15
TSV Travemünde
TSV Travemünde
4 6
1 1 4 7 14 -7
16
SG Neustrand
SG Neustrand
0 5
0 0 5 3 48 -45
X