noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Celtic
  • Dundalk
  • Benfica
  • Legia Warszawa
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Molde FK
  • Olympiacos Piraeus
  • FK Krasnodar
  • PAOK
  • Astana
  • Ferencvárosi
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Beşiktaş
  • KAA Gent
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Ludogorets
  • Midtjylland
  • Qarabağ
  • Salzburg
  • Young Boys
  • Dinamo Kiev
  • Rapid Wien
Wednesday, 10 August 2005, 22:15 finished
  • Referee: Kyros Vassaras
  • Stadium: José Alvalade

LINE UPS Sporting CP - Udinese

LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • José Peseiro
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Serse Cosmi

Head to head

Tue 09 Aug
20:00 finished
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-2
Rangers FC Rangers FC INFO
Tue 09 Aug
20:45 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
3-1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Tue 09 Aug
21:00 finished
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
1-0
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Tue 09 Aug
21:05 finished
Everton Everton
1-2
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Tue 09 Aug
21:05 finished
Man. Utd Man. Utd
3-0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Tue 09 Aug
22:00 finished
Real Betis Real Betis
1-0
Monaco Monaco INFO
Wed 10 Aug
18:45 finished
Malmö Malmö
0-1
Thun Thun INFO
Wed 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-2
Ajax Ajax INFO
Wed 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
0-2
Inter Inter INFO
Wed 10 Aug
20:00 finished
FCSB FCSB
1-1
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Wed 10 Aug
20:00 finished
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
0-0
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Wed 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Anderlecht Anderlecht
2-1
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha INFO
Wed 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1-1
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Wed 10 Aug
20:45 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1-3
Liverpool Liverpool INFO
Wed 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Basel Basel
2-1
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen INFO
Wed 10 Aug
22:15 finished
Sporting CP Sporting CP
0-1
Udinese Udinese INFO
Tue 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Tue 23 Aug
20:00 finished
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
(3)0-0(4)
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Tue 23 Aug
20:15 finished
Thun Thun
3-0
Malmö Malmö INFO
Tue 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
3-2
FCSB FCSB INFO
Tue 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Monaco Monaco
2-2
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Tue 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Udinese Udinese
3-2
Sporting CP Sporting CP INFO
Tue 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
4-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Tue 23 Aug
21:05 finished
Liverpool Liverpool
0-1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Wed 24 Aug
20:05 finished
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-2
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Wed 24 Aug
20:30 finished
Club Brugge Club Brugge
(4)1-0(3)
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Wed 24 Aug
20:30 finished
Ajax Ajax
3-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Wed 24 Aug
20:30 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
0-3
Man. Utd Man. Utd INFO
Wed 24 Aug
20:45 finished
Rangers FC Rangers FC
2-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Wed 24 Aug
20:45 finished
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
3-0
Basel Basel INFO
Wed 24 Aug
21:00 finished
Inter Inter
1-1
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Wed 24 Aug
22:00 finished
Villarreal Villarreal
2-1
Everton Everton INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook