noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Saturday, 10 August 2019, 12:00 finished
  • Stadium: El Molinón-Enrique Castro Quini

LINE UPS Sporting - Alavés

Head to head

Head to head matches: Sporting-Alavés

05 Feb 17
16:15 | fix. 21
Sporting Sporting
2-4
Alavés Alavés
09 Nov 16
19:00 | fix. 83
Sporting Sporting
0-2
Alavés Alavés
28 Aug 16
18:15 | fix. 2
Alavés Alavés
0-0
Sporting Sporting
30 Jul 16
21:10 | fix. 52
Alavés Alavés
1-0
Sporting Sporting
18 Apr 15
18:00 | fix. 34
Sporting Sporting
1-0
Alavés Alavés
15 Nov 14
18:00 | fix. 13
Alavés Alavés
0-0
Sporting Sporting
22 Feb 14
18:00 | fix. 27
Sporting Sporting
2-0
Alavés Alavés
22 Sep 13
12:00 | fix. 6
Alavés Alavés
3-0
Sporting Sporting
25 May 08
20:30 | fix. 39
Alavés Alavés
0-0
Sporting Sporting
22 Dec 07
20:00 | fix. 18
Sporting Sporting
3-2
Alavés Alavés
28 Apr 07
18:30 | fix. 35
Sporting Sporting
1-1
Alavés Alavés
25 Nov 06
18:30 | fix. 14
Alavés Alavés
0-0
Sporting Sporting
18 Jun 05
18:30 | fix. 42
Alavés Alavés
0-1
Sporting Sporting
23 Jan 05
17:00 | fix. 21
Sporting Sporting
1-2
Alavés Alavés
08 Feb 04
fix. 23
Sporting Sporting
2-0
Alavés Alavés
07 Sep 03
fix. 2
Alavés Alavés
2-1
Sporting Sporting
28 Nov 01
20:45 | fix. 3
Sporting Sporting
2-0
Alavés Alavés
12 Nov 92
fix. 3
Sporting Sporting
3-0
Alavés Alavés
22 Oct 92
fix. 3
Alavés Alavés
3-1
Sporting Sporting
06 Feb 77
fix. 23
Sporting Sporting
1-1
Alavés Alavés
26 Sep 76
fix. 4
Alavés Alavés
1-1
Sporting Sporting
02 Mar 69
fix. 24
Sporting Sporting
6-2
Alavés Alavés
06 Oct 68
fix. 5
Alavés Alavés
1-1
Sporting Sporting
26 Jan 64
fix. 18
Alavés Alavés
3-5
Sporting Sporting
29 Sep 63
fix. 3
Sporting Sporting
5-0
Alavés Alavés
24 Feb 63
fix. 22
Alavés Alavés
3-0
Sporting Sporting
28 Oct 62
fix. 7
Sporting Sporting
3-0
Alavés Alavés
07 Jan 62
fix. 18
Alavés Alavés
4-0
Sporting Sporting
17 Sep 61
fix. 3
Sporting Sporting
1-2
Alavés Alavés
07 Feb 60
fix. 21
Sporting Sporting
3-0
Alavés Alavés
18 Oct 59
fix. 6
Alavés Alavés
3-2
Sporting Sporting
12 May 57
fix. 33
Sporting Sporting
4-0
Alavés Alavés
16 Dec 56
fix. 14
Alavés Alavés
3-3
Sporting Sporting
11 Feb 34
fix. 15
Sporting Sporting
1-0
Alavés Alavés
10 Dec 33
fix. 6
Alavés Alavés
3-4
Sporting Sporting
13 Apr 30
fix. 1
Sporting Sporting
3-0
Alavés Alavés
06 Apr 30
fix. 1
Alavés Alavés
5-1
Sporting Sporting
02 Feb 30
fix. 10
Alavés Alavés
3-1
Sporting Sporting
01 Dec 29
fix. 1
Sporting Sporting
2-1
Alavés Alavés
30 May 29
fix. 14
Alavés Alavés
6-0
Sporting Sporting
10 Mar 29
fix. 5
Sporting Sporting
1-1
Alavés Alavés
Sat 10 Aug
10:00 finished
Isloch Isloch
1-0
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Sat 10 Aug
11:00 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
3-1
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 10 Aug
11:30 finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
7-0
Cf Acodetti Cf Acodetti INFO
Sat 10 Aug
12:00 finished
Sporting Sporting
0-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 finished
Gonçalense Gonçalense
2-5
Friburguense Friburguense INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 finished
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Atherton Collieries Atherton
0-0
Workington Workington INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
0-5
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Hyde Hyde
1-1
Droylsden Droylsden INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
0-0
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Ossett United Ossett United
0-5
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
1-0
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Stamford Stamford
0-1
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:30 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
0-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
17:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Oyonesa Oyonesa
0-4
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Alessandria Alessandria INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
1-1
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:30 finished
Brescia Brescia
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:30 finished
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
3-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Numancia Numancia
2-0
Burgos Burgos INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
2-2
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1-0
Racing Racing INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
2-1
Olympique Khouribga Olympique INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-1
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
0-0
Eldense Eldense INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-2
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
0-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Tudelano Tudelano
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-2
Leioa Leioa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
0-0
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-0
Mar Menor Mar Menor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
Almería Almería
0-2
Elche Elche INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
1-3
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
1-2
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Moratalaz Moratalaz
4-2
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Celta Celta
1-2
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Leganés Leganés
3-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Lanzarote Lanzarote
0-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-3
Getafe B Getafe B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Cádiz Cádiz
1-0
Málaga Málaga INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Palamós CF Palamós CF
2-3
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
1-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
2-3
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Girona Girona
0-2
Huesca Huesca INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Parma Parma
2-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-2
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 Postponed
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
20:30
Elche Elche
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Talavera Talavera
1-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Bologna Bologna
3-4
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Feronikeli Feronikeli
0-2
Milan Milan INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
2-1
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Mallorca Mallorca
1-2
Levante Levante INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Atalanta Atalanta
1-4
Getafe Getafe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:30 finished
Valencia Valencia
(6)1-1(7)
Inter Inter INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:30 finished
Córdoba Córdoba
0-0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 10 Aug
22:00 finished
Tenerife Tenerife
3-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sat 10 Aug
23:00 finished
Napoli Napoli
0-4
Barcelona Barcelona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook