noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Friday, 24 January 2020, 02:00 finished
  • Stadium: Miguel Grau del Callao
Fri 24 Jan
02:00 finished
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Associ.
0-0
Peñarol Peñarol INFO
Fri 24 Jan
03:00 finished
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2-3
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Fri 24 Jan
09:00 finished
Banants Banants
0-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Fri 24 Jan
09:30 finished
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
1-4
Ballkani Ballkani INFO
Fri 24 Jan
09:30 finished
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
0-1
Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic INFO
Fri 24 Jan
10:00 finished
Visakha Visakha
0-1
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara INFO
Fri 24 Jan
10:00 finished
Keshla Keshla
1-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Fri 24 Jan
10:00 finished
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
2-1
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer INFO
Fri 24 Jan
10:00 finished
MetroStars MetroStars
7-0
West Adelaide West Adelaide INFO
Fri 24 Jan
11:00 finished
Bardejov Bardejov
5-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Fri 24 Jan
11:00 finished
Fredericia Fredericia
2-2
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Fri 24 Jan
11:00 finished
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
1-2
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Fri 24 Jan
11:00 finished
Dubnica Dubnica
0-3
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Fri 24 Jan
12:00 finished
Gostivar Gostivar
4-3
KEK-u KEK-u INFO
Fri 24 Jan
12:00 finished
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
3-2
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo INFO
Fri 24 Jan
13:00 finished
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
0-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Fri 24 Jan
13:00 finished
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
2-1
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Fri 24 Jan
13:00 finished
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Fri 24 Jan
13:00 finished
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Fri 24 Jan
13:30 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-5
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Fri 24 Jan
13:30 finished
Stuttgart Stuttgart
3-1
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Fri 24 Jan
14:00 finished
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
0-5
Celje Celje INFO
Fri 24 Jan
14:00 finished
Terengganu Terengganu
2-0
Madura United Madura United INFO
Fri 24 Jan
14:00 finished
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
3-1
Karviná Karviná INFO
Fri 24 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
14:00
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
Fri 24 Jan
14:15 finished
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
0-7
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II INFO
Fri 24 Jan
15:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-0
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Fri 24 Jan
15:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
1-0
Beroe Beroe INFO
Fri 24 Jan
15:00 finished
ES Setif ES Setif
1-0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Fri 24 Jan
15:00 finished
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
2-2
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest INFO
Fri 24 Jan
15:00 finished
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
2-1
Horn Horn INFO
Fri 24 Jan
15:30 finished
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
5-0
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Fri 24 Jan
16:00 finished
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
0-1
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Fri 24 Jan
16:00 finished
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
1-1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Fri 24 Jan
16:00 finished
Orebro SK Orebro SK
0-2
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Fri 24 Jan
16:00 finished
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
1-1
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia INFO
Fri 24 Jan
16:45 finished
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
1-1
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev INFO
Fri 24 Jan
17:00 finished
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
5-3
Sorlandslaget Fvn Sorlandslaget Fvn INFO
Fri 24 Jan
17:00 finished
Grorud Grorud
0-1
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Fri 24 Jan
17:00 finished
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
1-0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Fri 24 Jan
17:00 finished
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
3-2
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg INFO
Fri 24 Jan
17:00 finished
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
3-0
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Fri 24 Jan
17:00 finished
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
1-1
KFUM KFUM INFO
Fri 24 Jan
17:00 finished
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-0
Dundalk Dundalk INFO
Fri 24 Jan
18:00 finished
Raufoss Raufoss
2-1
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Fri 24 Jan
18:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Fri 24 Jan
18:00 finished
Mannswörth Mannswörth
1-6
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Fri 24 Jan
18:00 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
3-0
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Fri 24 Jan
18:00 finished
Thisted Thisted
3-1
Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK INFO
Fri 24 Jan
18:00 finished
Strømmen Strømmen
3-0
Elverum Elverum INFO
Fri 24 Jan
19:00 finished
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
0-7
Malmö Malmö INFO
Fri 24 Jan
19:00 finished
SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
5-0
ASK Trumau ASK Trumau INFO
Fri 24 Jan
19:00 finished
Neusiedl Neusiedl
3-2
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II INFO
Fri 24 Jan
19:00 finished
Hürth Hürth
0-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Fri 24 Jan
19:00 finished
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
4-0
Tonsberg Tonsberg INFO
Fri 24 Jan
19:00 finished
Baerum Sportsklubb Baerum Sportsklubb
2-4
Moss Moss INFO
Fri 24 Jan
19:30 finished
Oberneuland Oberneuland
1-1
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel INFO
Fri 24 Jan
22:00 finished
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
5-1
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fu. INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook