Tweede Afdeling standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokeren-Temse
V
V
V
D
V
|
67 |
31 |
20 | 7 | 4 | 62 | 32 | +30 |
2
|
|
KRC Gent
D
V
V
V
D
|
53 |
31 |
15 | 8 | 8 | 60 | 43 | +17 |
3
|
|
Merelbeke
V
V
V
V
D
|
53 |
31 |
14 | 11 | 6 | 47 | 31 | +16 |
4
|
|
Sparta Petegem
D
D
D
V
V
|
53 |
31 |
15 | 8 | 8 | 61 | 50 | +11 |
5
|
|
Oostkamp
D
D
V
V
D
|
52 |
31 |
14 | 10 | 7 | 71 | 47 | +24 |
6
|
|
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
D
D
V
V
D
|
52 |
31 |
15 | 7 | 9 | 51 | 38 | +13 |
7
|
|
Dikkelvenne
D
V
D
V
D
|
48 |
31 |
14 | 6 | 11 | 51 | 50 | +1 |
8
|
|
Jong Essevee
D
V
V
D
V
|
47 |
31 |
13 | 8 | 10 | 58 | 44 | +14 |
9
|
|
Oudenaarde
V
V
V
D
V
|
45 |
31 |
12 | 9 | 10 | 54 | 59 | -5 |
10
|
|
Eendracht Aalst
D
D
D
D
D
|
42 |
31 |
12 | 6 | 13 | 48 | 42 | +6 |
11
|
|
Torhout
V
D
V
D
V
|
38 |
31 |
10 | 8 | 13 | 47 | 42 | +5 |
12
|
|
Olsa Brakel
V
D
D
V
D
|
38 |
31 |
10 | 8 | 13 | 43 | 50 | -7 |
13
|
|
Gullegem
V
V
D
D
V
|
37 |
31 |
9 | 10 | 12 | 54 | 49 | +5 |
14
|
|
Zelzate
D
D
D
D
D
|
36 |
31 |
10 | 6 | 15 | 45 | 53 | -8 |
15
|
|
Racing Club Harelbeke
D
V
D
D
V
|
34 |
31 |
9 | 7 | 15 | 39 | 56 | -17 |
16
|
|
Westhoek
V
D
D
V
V
|
34 |
31 |
8 | 10 | 13 | 38 | 55 | -17 |
17
|
|
Standaard Wetteren
D
V
D
D
D
|
30 |
31 |
8 | 6 | 17 | 38 | 65 | -27 |
18
|
|
Erpe-Mere United
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
31 |
2 | 3 | 26 | 21 | 82 | -61 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokeren-Temse
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
2
|
|
Sparta Petegem
|
32 |
16 |
9 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
3
|
|
Oostkamp
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 20 | +16 |
4
|
|
Merelbeke
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
5
|
|
Torhout
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
6
|
|
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
7
|
|
KRC Gent
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
8
|
|
Dikkelvenne
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 32 | -2 |
9
|
|
Oudenaarde
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 31 | -2 |
10
|
|
Jong Essevee
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
11
|
|
Racing Club Harelbeke
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
12
|
|
Eendracht Aalst
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
13
|
|
Zelzate
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
14
|
|
Westhoek
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
15
|
|
Olsa Brakel
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
16
|
|
Gullegem
|
15 |
15 |
3 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
17
|
|
Standaard Wetteren
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
18
|
|
Erpe-Mere United
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 40 | -27 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokeren-Temse
|
32 |
15 |
9 | 5 | 1 | 31 | 15 | +16 |
2
|
|
KRC Gent
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 22 | +11 |
3
|
|
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
4
|
|
Jong Essevee
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
5
|
|
Merelbeke
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
6
|
|
Dikkelvenne
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
7
|
|
Oostkamp
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 27 | +8 |
8
|
|
Gullegem
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
9
|
|
Olsa Brakel
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
10
|
|
Eendracht Aalst
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
11
|
|
Sparta Petegem
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 26 | +2 |
12
|
|
Oudenaarde
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
13
|
|
Zelzate
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
14
|
|
Westhoek
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
15
|
|
Standaard Wetteren
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 37 | -18 |
16
|
|
Racing Club Harelbeke
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
17
|
|
Torhout
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
18
|
|
Erpe-Mere United
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 42 | -34 |