noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Skënderbeu Korçë
  • Kukësi
  • Partizani Tirana
  • Laçi
  • Flamurtari Vlorë
  • Teuta Durrës
  • Vllaznia Shkodër
  • KF Tirana
  • Apolonia Fier
  • Luftëtari Gjirokastër
  • Tërbuni Pukë
  • Bylis Ballsh
  • Elbasani
  • Besa Kavajë
  • Korabi Peshkopi
  • Burreli
  • Shkumbini Peqin
  • Dinamo Tirana
  • Pogradeci
  • Iliria Fushë-Krujë
  • Besëlidhja Lezhë
  • Tomori Berat
Wednesday, 13 September 2017, 16:00 finished
Wed 06 Sep
16:00 finished
Mamurrasi Mamurrasi
0-8
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu INFO
Wed 13 Sep
16:00 finished
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria
0-2
Kamza Kamza INFO
Wed 13 Sep
16:00 finished
Naftëtari Kuçovë Naftëtari
2-6
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana INFO
Wed 13 Sep
16:00 finished
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia
1-0
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Wed 13 Sep
16:00 finished
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
0-2
Pogradeci Pogradeci INFO
Wed 13 Sep
16:00 finished
Burreli Burreli
2-1
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak INFO
Wed 13 Sep
16:00 finished
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat
0-3
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh INFO
Wed 13 Sep
16:00 finished
Shenkolli Shenkolli
0-2
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë INFO
Wed 13 Sep
16:00 finished
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
1-1
Lushnja Lushnja INFO
Wed 13 Sep
16:00 finished
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik
3-2
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi INFO
Wed 13 Sep
16:00 finished
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë
1-2
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Wed 13 Sep
16:00 finished
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
0-2
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë INFO
Wed 13 Sep
16:00 finished
Elbasani Elbasani
0-3
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari INFO
Wed 13 Sep
16:00 finished
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë
1-0
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Wed 13 Sep
16:00 finished
Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
0-12
Laçi Laçi INFO
Wed 13 Sep
16:00 finished
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
0-0
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër INFO
Wed 27 Sep
13:00 finished
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
7-0
Naftëtari Kuçovë Naftëtari INFO
Wed 27 Sep
14:00 finished
Kukësi Kukësi
4-0
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia INFO
Wed 27 Sep
15:30 finished
Lushnja Lushnja
(3)1-1(1)
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier INFO
Wed 27 Sep
15:30 Postponed
Laçi Laçi
15:30
Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
Wed 27 Sep
15:30 finished
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë
1-0
Shenkolli Shenkolli INFO
Wed 27 Sep
15:30 finished
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
1-1
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik INFO
Wed 27 Sep
15:30 finished
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
1-2
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat INFO
Wed 27 Sep
15:30 finished
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
2-0
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë INFO
Wed 27 Sep
15:30 finished
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
1-0
Burreli Burreli INFO
Wed 27 Sep
15:30 finished
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
4-0
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë INFO
Wed 27 Sep
15:30 finished
Pogradeci Pogradeci
1-1
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin INFO
Wed 27 Sep
15:30 finished
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari
3-0
Elbasani Elbasani INFO
Wed 27 Sep
15:30 finished
KF Tirana KF Tirana
2-0
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë INFO
Wed 27 Sep
15:30 finished
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
4-1
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana INFO
Thu 28 Sep
13:00 finished
Kamza Kamza
5-1
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria INFO
Wed 04 Oct
15:00 Postponed
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu
15:00
Mamurrasi Mamurrasi

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook