noscript image
  • At. Nacional
  • Corinthians
  • Atl. Mineiro
  • Deportivo Cali
  • Santos FC
  • U. Católica
  • Fluminense
  • Palestino
  • Deportes Tolima
  • Bahía
  • Rionegro Águilas
  • Racing Club
  • Once Caldas
  • Unión Española
  • Independiente
  • Colo Colo
  • Defensa y Justicia
  • La Equidad
  • Antofagasta
  • Universidad Católica
  • Peñarol
  • Chapecoense
Thursday, 23 May 2019
Day after tomorrow
00:15
  • Stadium: Luis Alfonso Giagni
Wed 22 May
00:15
Universidad Católica Universidad
00:15
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Wed 22 May
00:15
River Plate Montevideo River Plate Monte.
00:15
Colón Colón
Wed 22 May
00:15
Royal Pari Royal Pari
00:15
Macará Macará
Wed 22 May
02:30
Unión Española Unión Española
02:30
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Wed 22 May
02:30
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
02:30
Independiente Independiente
Wed 22 May
02:30
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
02:30
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Wed 22 May
22:00
Zulia FC Zulia FC
22:00
Palestino Palestino
Thu 23 May
00:15
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
00:15
Peñarol Peñarol
Thu 23 May
00:15
Sol de América Sol de América
00:15
Botafogo Botafogo
Thu 23 May
02:30
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool
02:30
Caracas Caracas
Thu 23 May
02:30
La Equidad La Equidad
02:30
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
Fri 24 May
00:15
Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
00:15
Cerro CA Cerro CA
Fri 24 May
00:15
Corinthians Corinthians
00:15
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
Fri 24 May
02:30
Independiente del Valle Independiente
02:30
U. Católica U. Católica
Fri 24 May
02:30
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
02:30
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Fri 24 May
02:30
Fluminense Fluminense
02:30
At. Nacional At. Nacional
Tue 28 May
22:00
Caracas Caracas
22:00
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool
Wed 29 May
00:15
Colón Colón
00:15
River Plate Montevideo River Plate Monte.
Wed 29 May
00:15
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
00:15
Universidad Católica Universidad
Wed 29 May
02:30
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
02:30
Unión Española Unión Española
Wed 29 May
02:30
Independiente Independiente
02:30
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
Wed 29 May
02:30
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
02:30
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
Thu 30 May
00:15
Palestino Palestino
00:15
Zulia FC Zulia FC
Thu 30 May
00:15
Peñarol Peñarol
00:15
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Thu 30 May
00:15
Botafogo Botafogo
00:15
Sol de América Sol de América
Thu 30 May
02:30
At. Nacional At. Nacional
02:30
Fluminense Fluminense
Thu 30 May
02:30
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
02:30
La Equidad La Equidad
Thu 30 May
02:30
Macará Macará
02:30
Royal Pari Royal Pari
Thu 30 May
22:00
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
22:00
Corinthians Corinthians
Fri 31 May
00:15
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
00:15
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Fri 31 May
00:15
Cerro CA Cerro CA
00:15
Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
Fri 31 May
02:30
U. Católica U. Católica
02:30
Independiente del Valle Independiente

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook