noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Saturday, 16 February 2019, 11:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stadion FK Baník Sokolov

Match summary Baník Sokolov - Jiskra Domažlice

Goals

S. Vávra
Goal
S. Vávra
minute 43'
minute 55' D. Skopovy
Goal
D. Skopovy
P. Bolek
Goal
P. Bolek
minute 55'
Sat 16 Feb
09:00 finished
West Adelaide West Adelaide
3-1
MetroStars MetroStars INFO
Sat 16 Feb
09:00 finished
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
0-0
Cambodia Tiger Cambodia Tiger INFO
Sat 16 Feb
10:00 finished
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom
4-2
Pezinok Pezinok INFO
Sat 16 Feb
10:00 finished
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă Bătrâna Doamnă
2-0
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova INFO
Sat 16 Feb
10:00 finished
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-0
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí INFO
Sat 16 Feb
10:00 finished
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
1-4
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk INFO
Sat 16 Feb
10:10 finished
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín
2-4
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sat 16 Feb
10:15 finished
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa
1-1
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sat 16 Feb
10:30 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Dobrovice Dobrovice INFO
Sat 16 Feb
10:30 finished
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
2-1
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Sat 16 Feb
11:00 finished
Skalica Skalica
0-0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 16 Feb
11:00 finished
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
1-3
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląs. INFO
Sat 16 Feb
11:00 finished
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
2-1
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Sat 16 Feb
11:00 finished
Letohrad Letohrad
3-2
Libcany Libcany INFO
Sat 16 Feb
11:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
4-0
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Sat 16 Feb
11:00 finished
Czechowice Czechowice
2-0
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice INFO
Sat 16 Feb
11:00 finished
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
1-0
Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen INFO
Sat 16 Feb
11:00 finished
Sukhothai Sukhothai
0-0
Chainat Hornbill Chainat Hornbill INFO
Sat 16 Feb
11:00 finished
Parndorf Parndorf
2-1
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Sat 16 Feb
11:00 Postponed
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
11:00
Roskilde Roskilde
Sat 16 Feb
11:30 finished
Strogino Strogino
4-1
FC Spartak Ryazan FC Spartak Ryazan INFO
Sat 16 Feb
12:00 finished
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
3-1
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg INFO
Sat 16 Feb
12:00 finished
Veles Veles
2-1
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye INFO
Sat 16 Feb
12:00 finished
HB Køge HB Køge
1-0
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Sat 16 Feb
12:00 finished
Newcastle Newcastle
1-1
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Sat 16 Feb
12:00 finished
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
0-0
Greifswalder Greifswalder INFO
Sat 16 Feb
12:00 finished
Kluczbork Kluczbork
1-0
Agroplon Głuszyna Agroplon Głuszyna INFO
Sat 16 Feb
12:00 Postponed
Lorenskog Lorenskog
12:00
Ullern Ullern
Sat 16 Feb
12:15 finished
Karlslund Karlslund
0-2
Carlstad United Carlstad United INFO
Sat 16 Feb
12:30 finished
Minsk Minsk
0-1
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr INFO
Sat 16 Feb
13:00 finished
Kalisz Kalisz
1-0
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sat 16 Feb
13:00 finished
Gomel Gomel
3-2
Zhitkovichi Zhitkovichi INFO
Sat 16 Feb
13:00 finished
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-2
Polonia Środa Polonia Środa INFO
Sat 16 Feb
13:00 finished
Kalmar Kalmar
2-0
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois INFO
Sat 16 Feb
13:00 finished
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II
3-2
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 16 Feb
13:00 finished
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
4-1
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall INFO
Sat 16 Feb
13:30 finished
Kaluga Kaluga
0-3
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk INFO
Sat 16 Feb
13:30 finished
Kolstad Kolstad
1-13
Nardo Nardo INFO
Sat 16 Feb
13:30 finished
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
0-2
Dolgie Prudy Dolgie Prudy INFO
Sat 16 Feb
13:30 finished
Ilves Ilves
3-2
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev INFO
Sat 16 Feb
13:45 finished
Sollentuna Sollentuna
0-2
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF INFO
Sat 16 Feb
13:45 finished
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya
0-3
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II
1-2
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
3-1
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
Baerum Sportsklubb Baerum Sportsklubb
1-2
Frigg Frigg INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
Åtvidabergs Åtvidabergs
4-1
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
České Budějovice České
3-1
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
Elverum Elverum
0-0
Oppsal Oppsal INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
0-0
Benfica Benfica INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
4-1
Moss Moss INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
Gostivar Gostivar
3-3
FK Skopje FK Skopje INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
Špansko Zagreb Špansko Zagreb
2-2
Trnje Trnje INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
2-0
Lučko Lučko INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
Hødd Hødd
3-1
Spjelkavik Spjelkavik INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
3-0
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
1-1
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
Ranheim Ranheim
2-3
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
2-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:00 finished
Liefering Liefering
1-5
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:30 finished
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
0-0
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:30 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1-1
Domžale Domžale INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:30 finished
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
4-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:30 finished
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
4-0
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sat 16 Feb
14:30 finished
Raków Częstochowa Raków
2-0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk INFO
Sat 16 Feb
15:00 finished
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
9-1
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška INFO
Sat 16 Feb
15:00 finished
Celje Celje
1-4
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sat 16 Feb
15:00 finished
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
0-1
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Sat 16 Feb
15:00 finished
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
2-4
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen INFO
Sat 16 Feb
15:00 finished
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-2
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sat 16 Feb
15:30 finished
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
0-1
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Sat 16 Feb
15:30 Postponed
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
15:30
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
Sat 16 Feb
16:00 finished
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
6-2
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sat 16 Feb
16:30 finished
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
2-1
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF INFO
Sat 16 Feb
17:00 finished
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
5-1
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sat 16 Feb
17:30 finished
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
2-2
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb INFO
Sat 16 Feb
18:00 finished
Åsane Åsane
2-2
Sotra SK Sotra SK INFO
Sat 16 Feb
18:30 finished
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU
7-2
Kuressaare Kuressaare INFO
Sat 16 Feb
19:30 finished
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
0-3
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids INFO
Sat 16 Feb
21:30 finished
Sacramento Republic Sacramento
1-0
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II INFO
Sat 16 Feb
22:00 finished
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
1-0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook