noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
Saturday, 18 January 2020, 10:30 finished
  • Stadium: Stadion FK Baník Sokolov

Match summary Baník Sokolov - FK Ostrov

Goals

M. Cervenka
Goal
M. Cervenka
minute 9'
B. Manzia
Goal
B. Manzia
minute 33'
A. Cihak
Goal
A. Cihak
minute 33'
R. Wermke
Goal
R. Wermke
minute 50'
S. Vávra
Goal
S. Vávra
minute 52'
S. Smehyl
Goal
S. Smehyl
minute 75'
Sat 18 Jan
09:00 finished
Dong Thap Dong Thap
0-2
Can Tho Can Tho INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
3-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 finished
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
1-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 finished
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
1-5
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 finished
UiTM UiTM
0-0
Hougang United Hougang United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
7-2
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 finished
Vlašim Vlašim
2-1
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 finished
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
1-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-5
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 finished
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
6-0
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
4-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Odense Kammeraternes SK Odense
1-1
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Næstved Næstved
0-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
1-8
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-0
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
4-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Senica Senica
0-0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-1
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Teplice Teplice
2-2
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
5-1
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:30 finished
Zlin Zlin
2-1
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:30 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3-4
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
4-2
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Thisted Thisted
3-0
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
5-1
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
1-3
Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca
6-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
1-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
0-0
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
2-1
Rigas FS Rigas FS INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
HB Køge HB Køge
1-0
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
0-1
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-2
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 finished
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
5-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 finished
Norrby Norrby
3-0
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 finished
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
7-0
Telfs Telfs INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:45 finished
KuPS KuPS
6-0
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
2-2
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Halmstads Halmstads
3-1
Lunds Lunds INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
8-1
Petershagen Petershagen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
1-2
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-0
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Germania Halberstadt Germania
2-1
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
FK Košice FK Košice
3-0
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
1-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
14-0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
2-0
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Renova Renova
2-0
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Orebro SK Orebro SK
4-0
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Struga Struga
4-0
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
4-0
ADO Den Haag Sub 21 Haag INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Celje Celje
3-0
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
5-1
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Meppen Meppen
4-1
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
3-0
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
2-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
1-3
Waterford United Waterford United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Young Boys Young Boys
2-2
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
14-0
Fortuna Biesdorf Fortuna Biesdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Ulm Ulm
1-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-1
Kolding IF Kolding IF INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:10 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
6-1
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:15 Postponed
FC Espoo FC Espoo
13:15
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
1-1
Sumqayit Sumqayit INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
East Fife East Fife
1-0
Civil Service Strollers Civil Service Str. INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Eilenburg Eilenburg
0-2
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Alvarado Alvarado
1-1
Quilmes Quilmes INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
FK Borec FK Borec
2-2
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
4-0
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
2-1
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
1-0
Inter Turku Inter Turku INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-1
Sepsi Sepsi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Ilves Ilves
0-0
Paide Paide INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
2-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-2
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2-2
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
FC Lugano FC Lugano
1-0
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
5-1
Krka Krka INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
14:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Újpest FC Újpest FC
2-0
Ufa Ufa INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
4-1
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Zurich Zurich INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Paksi SE Paksi SE
14:00
Ludogorets Ludogorets
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Dornbirn Dornbirn
1-2
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Austria Wien Austria Wien
7-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
4-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Bonner SC Bonner SC
2-2
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Union Fürstenwalde Union
4-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-0
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
5-2
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
4-1
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazo. INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Vejle BK
8-0
Ringkobing INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Fortuna Köln
2-0
1.FC Monheim INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz
2-1
Wels INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Homberg
5-4
Straelen 1919 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Cukaricki Stankom
4-0
Rad Beograd INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Admira
8-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Gyirmot
0-0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
AIK Solna
2-1
Karlstad BK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Debreceni VSC
2-5
Minaj INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Heider SV
1-1
Niendorfer TSV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Wiener Neustadt
1-4
Rapid Wien INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Aluminij
5-2
NK Rogaška INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Rudar Velenje
14:00
NK Dob
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Winterthur
3-0
SC Bruhl INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Rot-Weiß
0-2
TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Tambov
3-0
Salyut Belgorod INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Sligo Rovers
3-3
Galway United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Ried
4-0
Salzburger AK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Wiedenbrück
1-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Budapesti Vasas
0-0
Šamorín INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Alemannia Aachen
4-1
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:15 finished
Wacker Innsbruck
1-2
Wörgl INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:15 finished
Jaro Pietarsaari
2-5
Seinäjoen JK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 finished
Voluntari
3-1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 finished
Zalaegerszegi TE
2-1
NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 finished
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4-2
TuS Haltern INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 finished
Fehérvár
1-3
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 finished
Sion
1-1
Yverdon INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Botev Plovdiv
0-4
Oleksandriya INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Heidenheim
5-2
Beijing Guoan INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Ludogorets
2-0
Wisła Płock INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Maribor
18-0
Dravograd INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
VfL Osnabrück
3-1
Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Wels
1-5
LASK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Würzburger
2-2
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
FC St. Pauli
3-4
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV
3-5
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
FCSB
1-0
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
CS U Craiova
1-3
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Botosani
1-2
Beroe INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Baník Ostrava
0-2
Žilina INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
TSG Balingen
0-2
Villingen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Salzburg
6-0
Al Arabi SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
FC Orenburg
0-1
Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Servette
1-1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb
2-1
Slovácko INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Thun
4-3
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:30 finished
Lippstadt 08
5-0
Roland Beckum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti
1-1
VfL Bochum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Young Boys
2-1
Chiasso INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Dynamo Dresden
3-0
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:30 finished
VfB Ginsheim
1-2
Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sat 18 Jan
17:00 finished
MSV Duisburg
1-1
Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
17:20 finished
Trans
1-1
Tallinna Kalev INFO
Sat 18 Jan
18:30 finished
HSC Hannover
1-7
Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
19:30 finished
Gnistan
1-1
NJS INFO
Sat 18 Jan
20:00 finished
New York City
1-2
Palmeiras INFO
Sat 18 Jan
20:00 Postponed
Spartak Moskva
20:00
Palmeiras
Sat 18 Jan
21:00 finished
Almirante Brown
3-2
Def. Belgrano INFO
Sat 18 Jan
22:00 finished
Talleres Córdoba
5-1
Liverpool Montevideo INFO
Sat 18 Jan
23:30 finished
At. Nacional
2-1
Corinthians INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook