noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Nitra
  • Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • Poprad
  • Bardejov
  • Zlaté Moravce
  • DAC
  • Senica
  • Zemplin Michalovce
  • Skalica
  • Sered
  • Ruzomberok
  • Podbrezová
  • Lokomotíva Košice
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
  • Dunajská Lužná
Wednesday, 05 September 2018, 16:30 finished
  • Referee: M. Gregorec
Wed 29 Aug
17:00 finished
FC Pata FC Pata
0-2
Považská Bystrica Považská INFO
Tue 04 Sep
16:30 finished
Sačurov Sačurov
1-3
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Tue 04 Sep
16:30 finished
TJ Kováčová TJ Kováčová
2-5
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Tue 04 Sep
16:30 finished
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé
(3)0-0(4)
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 05 Sep
finished
Horné Orešany Horné Orešany
5-3
Vrbové Vrbové INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Námestovo Námestovo
(4)0-0(5)
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Dvory nad Žitavou Dvory Žitavou
0-7
Nitra Nitra INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Gerlachov Gerlachov
2-6
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Spišské Podhradie Spišské
0-3
Poprad Poprad INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Štart Hrabušice Štart Hrabušice
(6)2-2(7)
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Kechnec Kechnec
0-2
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša
(5)1-1(4)
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Pavlovce nad Uhom Pavlovce nad Uhom
(4)1-1(5)
Lipany Lipany INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Humenné Humenné
1-4
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Me.
0-3
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom
(2)0-0(4)
Malženice Malženice INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Čierne Čierne
0-1
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná
0-2
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Sokol Medzibrod Sokol Medzibrod
0-3
FTC Filakovo FTC Filakovo INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Bacúch Bacúch
(7)1-1(6)
Komárno Komárno INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
(7)1-1(6)
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Kolárovo Kolárovo
0-4
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Vydrany Vydrany
4-0
Kalna nad Hronom Kalna nad Hronom INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
0-2
Sered Sered INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Slovan Šimonovany Slovan Šimonovany
2-0
Rohoznik Rohoznik INFO
Wed 05 Sep
16:30 finished
Slovan Hlohovec Slovan Hlohovec
1-2
Senica Senica INFO
Wed 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Liptovská Štiavnica Liptovská
0-6
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Tue 18 Sep
16:00 finished
Tatran Krásno Tatran Krásno
0-6
Žilina Žilina INFO
Wed 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Tatran Chlebnice Tatran Chlebnice
0-2
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 26 Sep
15:30 finished
Rusovce Rusovce
1-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Wed 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Beluša Beluša
1-4
DAC DAC INFO
Wed 26 Sep
16:00 finished
Slovan Most Slovan Most
1-3
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook