noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 08 August 2020, 10:30 finished
Sat 08 Aug
09:30 finished
Chomutov Chomutov
2-1
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sat 08 Aug
09:30 finished
Chambly Chambly
2-2
Red Star Red Star INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 Postponed
Benešov Benešov
10:00
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 Postponed
Pehchevo Pehchevo
10:00
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
0-0
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 finished
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou
1-3
Dobrovice Dobrovice INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 finished
Újpest FC Újpest FC
0-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:15 finished
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:15 Postponed
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov
10:15
FK Kolín FK Kolín
Sat 08 Aug
10:15 finished
SK Kladno SK Kladno
2-4
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
7-1
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Jablonec II Jablonec II
5-0
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Teplice Teplice
5-4
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Deinze Deinze
2-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
2-3
Jong AZ Jong AZ INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
2-2
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Třinec Třinec
1-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 finished
Rakovník Rakovník
0-0
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
České Budějovice České
4-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
3-0
OSS '20 OSS '20 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
2-2
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Den Bosch Den Bosch
2-1
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Karviná Karviná
3-2
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Stuttgart Stuttgart
6-1
Sandhausen Sandhausen INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
0-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
2-4
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Postponed
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
11:00
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
DSC Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel
2-1
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
OSS '20 OSS '20
0-2
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
1-0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
4-1
Ballerup-Skovlunde Ballerup-Skovlunde INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
1-1
Velbert Velbert INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Boldklubben Boldklubben
3-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-2
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
5-0
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Næsby BK Næsby BK
2-2
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
0-3
Créteil II Créteil II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 finished
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
0-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:30 finished
Lisse Lisse
3-7
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:00 finished
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC
2-5
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:00 finished
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2-0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:00 finished
Holbæk Holbæk
0-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:45 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
1-0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 finished
Thisted Thisted
0-1
Vejgaard Vejgaard INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 finished
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
9-1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 finished
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
3-1
Schwarz-Weiß 06 Schwarz-Weiß 06 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:15 finished
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
2-3
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
14:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
4-1
Havelse Havelse INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
3-0
TUS Makkabi TUS Makkabi INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
6-0
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
14:00
Velvary Velvary
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Germania Halberstadt Germania
1-1
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
VfL Halle VfL Halle
1-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
0-3
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
14:00
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
5-0
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
5-2
Köln II Köln II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2-0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
2-2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
3-1
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
1-1
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 finished
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
2-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Postponed
Willem II Willem II
15:00
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 finished
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
2-4
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 finished
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
1-3
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Postponed
Union Saint-Gilloise Union
15:00
Rebecq Rebecq
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Postponed
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
15:00
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 finished
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
1-2
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 finished
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
2-0
Homberg Homberg INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:30 finished
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Lille Lille INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
4-1
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 finished
Verl Verl
0-3
PSV PSV INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
16:00
SFC Opava SFC Opava
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 finished
Zlin Zlin
1-2
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 finished
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
2-3
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Almere City Almere City
1-2
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Boulogne Boulogne
3-0
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Chartres Chartres
2-0
Creteil Creteil INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
1-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Guingamp Guingamp
17:00
Le Havre Le Havre
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
1-0
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Tikves Tikves
17:00
Plačkovica Plačkovica
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Villefranche Villefranche
0-2
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-1
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
St. Valentin St. Valentin
0-5
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
4-3
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Sochaux Sochaux
4-0
Saint-Apollinaire Saint-Apollinaire INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
2-0
Chateaubriant Chateaubriant INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 finished
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
1-2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:30 finished
Maribor Maribor
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:45 finished
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
3-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Quick Boys Quick Boys
0-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Apollon Limassol
2-0
Pafos INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Stade Brestois
1-2
Stade Rennais INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Lorient
0-0
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Stade de Reims
18:00
Strasbourg
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Zalaegerszegi TE
18:00
NK Osijek
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-1
Kisvárda INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Auxerre
1-1
Orléans INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb
3-0
Celje INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Lorient II
0-0
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Nancy
2-1
Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Paris FC
2-1
Troyes INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Stade de Reims
0-4
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 finished
Anorthosis
2-0
AEL Limassol INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:15 finished
Caen
2-1
Amiens SC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:30 Postponed
Montpellier
18:30
Clermont
Sat 08 Aug
18:45 finished
Ajax
6-1
RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 finished
Nea Salamis
2-2
Ethnikos Achnas INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Chateauroux
19:00
Tours
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 finished
Kottingbrunn
0-2
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Toulouse
19:00
Rodez
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 finished
Pau FC
0-0
Niort INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 finished
Rupel Boom
0-1
RFC Seraing INFO
Sat 08 Aug
20:30 finished
MVV Maastricht
1-0
FC Eindhoven INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook