noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Nitra
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • Poprad
  • Bardejov
  • Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Zlaté Moravce
  • DAC
  • Senica
  • Zemplin Michalovce
  • Skalica
  • Sered
  • Ruzomberok
  • Podbrezová
  • Lokomotíva Košice
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Pohronie
  • Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Wednesday, 16 September 2020, 16:00 finished
  • Stadium: Na Zahradkach Stadium

Match summary Sobota - FK Košice

Goals

minute 1' J. Turik
Goal
J. Turik
minute 18' R. Blandón
Goal
R. Blandón
minute 45' R. Blandón
Goal
R. Blandón
minute 53' Patrik Kosuda
Goal
Patrik Kosuda
minute 60' Patrik Kosuda
Goal
Patrik Kosuda
minute 60' Min-su Kim
Goal
Min-su Kim
minute 82' Kamil Karaš
Goal
Kamil Karaš
Tue 15 Sep
14:30 finished
Šurany Šurany
1-4
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Ďarmoty Ďarmoty
0-6
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bys. INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Hurbanovo Hurbanovo
0-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Slávia Staškov Slávia Staškov
3-4
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Nevidzany Nevidzany
0-6
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Rovinka Rovinka
3-2
Senica Senica INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Sokol Jakub Sokol Jakub
1-8
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
SK Bela SK Bela
1-0
Poprad Poprad INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Slovan Modra Slovan Modra
1-6
Komárno Komárno INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Družstevník Zvončín Družstevník
1-10
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva
1-2
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Javorník Makov Javorník Makov
1-2
Sered Sered INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
FK Rača FK Rača
0-6
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Sobota Sobota
0-7
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Pavlovce nad Uhom Pavlovce nad Uhom
0-6
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Rohoznik Rohoznik
6-1
FC Malacky FC Malacky INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Spišské Podhradie Spišské
2-1
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Kežmarok Kežmarok
(7)1-1(6)
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Slavoj Spišská Belá Slavoj Spišská .
2-0
Gerlachov Gerlachov INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Bešeňová Bešeňová
2-1
Púchov Púchov INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Družstevník Jacovce Družstevník
0-4
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Melčice-Lieskové Melčice-Lieskové
0-3
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Thu 17 Sep
16:00 finished
Šašová Šašová
(3)0-0(1)
Málinec Málinec INFO
Wed 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Veľké Lovce Veľké Lovce
1-3
Baník Lehota Baník Lehota INFO
Tue 29 Sep
15:30 finished
Príbelce Príbelce
2-1
Nitra Nitra INFO
Tue 29 Sep
15:30 finished
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou
1-3
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Tue 29 Sep
15:30 finished
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
1-4
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Wed 30 Sep
15:00 finished
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Me.
4-5
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Wed 30 Sep
15:30 finished
Družstevník Radimov Družstevník
1-2
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Wed 30 Sep
15:30 finished
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé
(3)1-1(4)
Žilina Žilina INFO
Wed 07 Oct
15:00
Spartak Kvašov Spartak Kvašov
15:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook