V AFG standings in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Germaneya
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Pirin Razlog
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
V
D
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
Oborishte
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rilski Sportist
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
10
|
|
Vihren
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Marek
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
12
|
|
Belasitsa
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
13
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
15
|
|
Sportist Svoge
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Bansko
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
18
|
|
Velbazhd
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oborishte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Belasitsa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Vihren
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
Germaneya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
12
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Marek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Bansko
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
18
|
|
Velbazhd
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Marek
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Germaneya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Belasitsa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Vihren
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Bansko
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Oborishte
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18
|
|
Velbazhd
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |