noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Saturday, 23 January 2021, 13:00 finished

Head to head

Sat 23 Jan
07:30 finished
Sydney United Sydney United
4-0
St George City FA St George City FA INFO
Sat 23 Jan
09:00 finished
Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans
2-1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt T. INFO
Sat 23 Jan
09:10 finished
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
2-3
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power INFO
Sat 23 Jan
10:00 finished
Tambov Tambov
1-2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey INFO
Sat 23 Jan
10:00 finished
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
2-1
Forte Taganrog Forte Taganrog INFO
Sat 23 Jan
10:00 finished
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac
0-2
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti INFO
Sat 23 Jan
10:00 finished
Líšeň Líšeň
1-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 23 Jan
10:30 Postponed
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
10:30
Chrudim Chrudim
Sat 23 Jan
10:30 Postponed
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
10:30
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
Sat 23 Jan
11:00 finished
Gyirmot Gyirmot
1-0
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sat 23 Jan
11:00 finished
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
1-1
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin INFO
Sat 23 Jan
11:00 finished
Solin Solin
2-3
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje INFO
Sat 23 Jan
11:00 finished
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
8-1
Avântul Periam Avântul Periam INFO
Sat 23 Jan
11:00 finished
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-3
Wieczysta Kraków Wieczysta Kraków INFO
Sat 23 Jan
11:00 finished
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
5-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 23 Jan
11:00 finished
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
7-5
Horn Horn INFO
Sat 23 Jan
11:00 finished
Pohronie Pohronie
3-0
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sat 23 Jan
11:00 finished
Dalum Dalum
1-0
Næsby BK Næsby BK INFO
Sat 23 Jan
11:00 Postponed
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
11:00
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
Sat 23 Jan
11:00 Postponed
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
11:00
Znojmo Znojmo
Sat 23 Jan
11:00 finished
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
2-0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg INFO
Sat 23 Jan
11:00 finished
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
2-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Sat 23 Jan
11:00 finished
Belchatow Belchatow
2-2
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sat 23 Jan
11:30 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
4-0
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Žilina II Žilina II
2-3
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
2-1
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Dubnica Dubnica
1-0
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
7-0
Kluczbork Kluczbork INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 Postponed
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
12:00
Admira Admira
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Osijek II Osijek II
4-3
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Gomel Gomel
1-1
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Senica Senica
5-5
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Boldklubben Boldklubben
0-2
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
4-1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
12:00
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-0
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
1-1
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
5-3
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
FK Košice FK Košice
0-3
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
0-1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
0-0
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:00 finished
Holbæk Holbæk
2-1
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:10 Postponed
Trans Trans
12:10
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
Sat 23 Jan
12:30 finished
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
2-0
Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:30 finished
Næstved Næstved
1-2
Brønshøj Brønshøj INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:30 finished
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
3-1
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sat 23 Jan
12:30 finished
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
6-4
Jeziorak Ilawa Jeziorak Ilawa INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Metalac GM Metalac GM
5-0
Žarkovo Žarkovo INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886
2-0
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
1-4
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Middelfart Middelfart
1-3
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
3-1
Radomlje Radomlje INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken
2-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
1-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-2
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
2-4
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
3-2
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Beroe Beroe
0-3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
KaaPo KaaPo
2-1
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
2-3
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
2-1
Inhulets Inhulets INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
4-7
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Varnamo Varnamo
1-3
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2-1
Etar Etar INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
0-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija
2-2
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Czaniec Czaniec
2-5
Czarni-Goral Zywiec Czarni-Goral INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
13:00
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
1-2
Inđija Inđija INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
Belasica Belasica
3-0
Plačkovica Plačkovica INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:00 finished
FC Lahti FC Lahti
0-1
FC Honka FC Honka INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:30 finished
Ilves Ilves
5-3
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:30 finished
FK Borec FK Borec
3-2
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje INFO
Sat 23 Jan
13:45 finished
KuPS KuPS
2-0
AC Oulu AC Oulu INFO
Sat 23 Jan
14:00 finished
FC Koper FC Koper
2-0
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana INFO
Sat 23 Jan
14:00 finished
Rabotnički Rabotnički
2-0
Teteks Teteks INFO
Sat 23 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Ishöj BK Ishöj BK
14:00
Roskilde Roskilde
Sat 23 Jan
14:00 finished
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
3-0
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce INFO
Sat 23 Jan
14:00 finished
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
3-1
Loznica Loznica INFO
Sat 23 Jan
14:00 finished
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Sat 23 Jan
14:00 finished
FC KTP FC KTP
2-1
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa INFO
Sat 23 Jan
14:00 finished
Grazer AK Grazer AK
0-1
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Sat 23 Jan
14:00 finished
DAC DAC
3-0
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Sat 23 Jan
14:15 finished
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
0-2
Gnistan Gnistan INFO
Sat 23 Jan
15:00 finished
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
0-2
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 23 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Mladost Ždralovi Mladost Ždralovi
15:00
Zagorec K. Zagorec K.
Sat 23 Jan
15:00 finished
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-0
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar INFO
Sat 23 Jan
15:00 finished
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
2-2
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sat 23 Jan
15:00 finished
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka INFO
Sat 23 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
15:00
Dornbirn Dornbirn
Sat 23 Jan
15:30 finished
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Sat 23 Jan
16:00 finished
Paide Paide
7-0
Tammeka Tammeka INFO
Sat 23 Jan
16:30 Postponed
Mancha Real Mancha Real
16:30
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Sat 23 Jan
16:40 finished
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
1-0
FC Haka FC Haka INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook