noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Friday, 28 June 2019, 16:00 finished

Match summary SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Politehnica Iasi

Goals

minute 48' A. Carlone
Penalty Goal
A. Carlone
minute 90' A. Zaharia
Goal
A. Zaharia
Fri 28 Jun
03:00 finished
Atlante FC Atlante FC
0-1
CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés INFO
Fri 28 Jun
04:00 finished
Orange County Blues Orange County Blu.
0-1
Tijuana Tijuana INFO
Fri 28 Jun
10:00 finished
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Fri 28 Jun
10:00 finished
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
3-3
FCSB FCSB INFO
Fri 28 Jun
11:30 finished
FC Universitatea Craiova Universitatea
1-3
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 28 Jun
12:00 finished
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
0-0
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Fri 28 Jun
12:00 finished
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
1-2
Polessya Polessya INFO
Fri 28 Jun
14:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
0-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Fri 28 Jun
15:10 finished
Venados Venados
0-3
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Fri 28 Jun
15:30 finished
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
1-2
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Fri 28 Jun
15:45 finished
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1-0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Fri 28 Jun
16:00 finished
Wil 1900 Wil 1900
1-2
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Fri 28 Jun
16:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
2-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Fri 28 Jun
16:00 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
0-2
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi INFO
Fri 28 Jun
16:30 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 28 Jun
17:00 finished
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
2-2
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia INFO
Fri 28 Jun
17:00 finished
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
1-0
Etar Etar INFO
Fri 28 Jun
17:00 finished
Kottern Kottern
1-2
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Fri 28 Jun
17:00 finished
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-3
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Fri 28 Jun
17:00 finished
Qarabağ Qarabağ
2-1
Ufa Ufa INFO
Fri 28 Jun
17:30 finished
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
0-0
Səbail Səbail INFO
Fri 28 Jun
17:30 finished
Schönberg Schönberg
0-13
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
0-6
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Anderlecht Anderlecht
1-2
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
2-1
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0-3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
0-3
Salzburg Salzburg INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
0-5
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Midtjylland Midtjylland
0-2
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
0-4
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Wunstorf Wunstorf
0-4
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
1-1
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
1-8
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Mattersburg Mattersburg
0-0
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:30 finished
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
3-3
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:30 finished
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg
0-8
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:30 finished
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
1-1
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:30 finished
Braunschweig Braunschweig
1-11
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn INFO
Fri 28 Jun
18:30 finished
Oythe Oythe
1-10
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
Mettlach Mettlach
4-1
Diefflen Diefflen INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
Leobendorf Leobendorf
1-2
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
Harelbeke Harelbeke
0-3
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
Breitenrain Breitenrain
2-0
Thun II Thun II INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
6-1
FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
1-1
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1-1
Seligenporten Seligenporten INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Buchbach Buchbach
19:00
Ismaning Ismaning
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
0-4
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
Nieuw Buinen Nieuw Buinen
1-13
Emmen Emmen INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:00 finished
Bad Erlach Bad Erlach
0-11
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:30 finished
Oberneuland Oberneuland
2-1
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:30 finished
Merelbeke Merelbeke
1-6
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Fri 28 Jun
19:30 finished
Fola Esch Fola Esch
3-0
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton INFO
Fri 28 Jun
20:30 finished
São Paulo São Paulo
4-2
São Bento São Bento INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook