noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Córdoba
  • Racing
  • Real Betis
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • Albacete
  • R. Sociedad
  • Friendly
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Chernomorets Novorossisk
Tuesday, 14 July 2020, 10:00 finished

Match summary SKA-Khabarovsk - Chernomorets Novorossisk

Goals

R. Gadzhimuradov
Goal
R. Gadzhimuradov
minute 8'
minute 11' R. Akhmedkhanov
Penalty Goal
R. Akhmedkhanov
V. Kamilov
Goal
V. Kamilov
minute 15'
D. Bolshakov
Goal
D. Bolshakov
minute 33'

Changes

R. Manuylov
In
R. Manuylov
minute 46'
I. Kvekveskiri
In
I. Kvekveskiri
minute 46'
A. Gulm
In
A. Gulm
minute 46'
A. Soloviev
Out
A. Soloviev
minute 46'
Egor Novikov
In
Egor Novikov
minute 46'
R. Gadzhimuradov
Out
R. Gadzhimuradov
minute 46'
M. Elmurzaev
In
M. Elmurzaev
minute 46'
V. Nikiforov
Out
V. Nikiforov
minute 46'
A. Maksimenko
Out
A. Maksimenko
minute 46'
A. Maleev
In
A. Maleev
minute 46'
V. Ilik
Out
V. Ilik
minute 46'
D. Ivankov
In
D. Ivankov
minute 46'
G. Trufanov
Out
G. Trufanov
minute 46'
E. Bulia
In
E. Bulia
minute 46'
D. Bolshakov
Out
D. Bolshakov
minute 46'
V. Kamilov
Out
V. Kamilov
minute 46'
K. Bazelyuk
In
K. Bazelyuk
minute 46'
A. Batutin
Out
A. Batutin
minute 46'
minute 46' N. Klimov
In
N. Klimov
minute 46' A. Bartsov
Out
A. Bartsov
S. Matviychuk
In
S. Matviychuk
minute 46'
V. Gorulev
Out
V. Gorulev
minute 46'
minute 52' R. Akhmedkhanov
Out
R. Akhmedkhanov
minute 52' I. Timoshenko
Out
I. Timoshenko
minute 52' I. Matyushenko
In
I. Matyushenko
minute 52' E. Kasyanov
In
E. Kasyanov
minute 57' Y. Klochkov
In
Y. Klochkov
minute 57' R. Mashezov
Out
R. Mashezov
minute 57' N. Panamarev
In
N. Panamarev
minute 57' A. Antonov
Out
A. Antonov
minute 61' V. Garaev
Out
V. Garaev
minute 64' D. Patcev
In
D. Patcev
minute 64' Zikrula Magomedov
Out
Zikrula Magomedov
Tue 14 Jul
10:00 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
3-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Tue 14 Jul
14:00 Postponed
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
14:00
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
Tue 14 Jul
14:45 finished
Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
1-0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors INFO
Tue 14 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
15:00
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
Tue 14 Jul
16:00 finished
Inđija Inđija
0-2
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
4-0
Šumperk Šumperk INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 finished
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
1-3
Komárno Komárno INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 finished
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2-5
Vihren Vihren INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 finished
Humenné Humenné
2-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-0
FK Olimpia Gelendzhik Olimpia Gelendzhik INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:30 finished
Renova Renova
2-0
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:30 finished
FK Borec FK Borec
0-0
Tikves Tikves INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:45 finished
Belasica Belasica
0-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:00 finished
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
3-0
Osogovo Osogovo INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:30 finished
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
2-1
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:30 finished
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
0-2
FC KAC 1909 FC KAC 1909 INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:30 finished
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
3-0
ASKO Wolfnitz ASKO Wolfnitz INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Ilz Ilz
4-1
SV Stegersbach SV Stegersbach INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Gurten Gurten
19:00
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
2-1
Weisskirchen Weisskirchen INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach
3-0
Gmundner Milch Gmundner Milch INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
3-1
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
4-1
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
9-0
USC Eichkogl USC Eichkogl INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 finished
Strausberg Strausberg
0-0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:15 finished
SV Kumberg SV Kumberg
3-2
Sc St Ruprecht/raab Ruprecht/raab INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:30 finished
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
6-4
Mils Mils INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook