noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
Saturday, 16 May 2020, 14:00 finished
  • Stadium: Andrův stadion

Head to head

Head to head matches: Sigma Olomouc-Zbrojovka Brno

27 Feb 21
14:30 | fix. 20
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
-
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
19 Sep 20
16:30 | fix. 4
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
-
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
05 Aug 20
10:00 | fix. 36
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
16 May 20
17:00 | fix. 245
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
0-2
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
10 Oct 19
19:00 | fix. 76
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
24 Feb 18
15:00 | fix. 18
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
1-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
20 Aug 17
17:00 | fix. 4
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
20 Feb 16
14:00 | fix. 18
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
15 Aug 15
17:00 | fix. 4
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
14 Apr 14
17:00 | fix. 24
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28 Sep 13
17:00 | fix. 10
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
12 Apr 13
20:15 | fix. 23
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28 Sep 12
20:15 | fix. 9
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
11 Mar 11
20:15 | fix. 20
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
21 Aug 10
16:00 | fix. 6
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
17 Apr 10
17:00 | fix. 25
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
1-2
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
18 Oct 09
17:00 | fix. 11
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
5-0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
22 Mar 09
20:00 | fix. 21
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
1-2
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
20 Sep 08
17:00 | fix. 7
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
09 Mar 08
15:00 | fix. 20
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
1-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
15 Sep 07
18:00 | fix. 6
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
16 Apr 07
17:15 | fix. 22
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
17 Sep 06
17:00 | fix. 7
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
09 Apr 06
17:00 | fix. 24
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
1-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
23 Oct 05
15:00 | fix. 10
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
24 Apr 05
17:00 | fix. 24
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
0-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
23 Oct 04
17:00 | fix. 10
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
08 May 04
14:25 | fix. 29
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
1-2
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
08 Nov 03
17:15 | fix. 14
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
16 Mar 03
16:30 | fix. 20
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
0-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
25 Aug 02
16:30 | fix. 5
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
09 Feb 02
13:30 | fix. 17
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
05 Aug 01
fix. 2
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0-0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
04 Mar 01
16:30 | fix. 18
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
18 Aug 00
19:00 | fix. 4
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
0-2
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
05 Dec 99
16:30 | fix. 16
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
01 Aug 99
16:30 | fix. 1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
1-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
18 Apr 99
16:30 | fix. 23
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
0-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
05 Oct 98
fix. 8
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
03 May 98
fix. 26
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
1-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
02 Nov 97
fix. 11
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
09 Mar 97
fix. 18
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
25 Aug 96
fix. 3
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
1-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
03 Mar 96
fix. 18
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-3
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
06 Aug 95
fix. 3
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
28 May 95
fix. 28
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
04 Nov 94
fix. 13
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
10 Apr 94
fix. 21
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
0-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
19 Sep 93
fix. 6
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0-3
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 16 May
10:30 finished
Can Tho Can Tho
2-1
Long An Long An INFO
Sat 16 May
10:30 finished
An Giang An Giang
3-3
Dong Thap Dong Thap INFO
Sat 16 May
10:30 finished
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
0-3
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 16 May
10:30 finished
Slovácko Slovácko
4-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sat 16 May
10:30 finished
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-1
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 16 May
11:00 finished
Zlin Zlin
4-1
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Sat 16 May
11:00 finished
SFC Opava SFC Opava
4-1
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sat 16 May
11:00 finished
Shirak Shirak
2-1
FK Van FK Van INFO
Sat 16 May
11:00 finished
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
1-0
Pho Hien Pho Hien INFO
Sat 16 May
11:00 finished
Teplice Teplice
4-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 16 May
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-0
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 16 May
11:00 finished
Třinec Třinec
2-2
Karviná Karviná INFO
Sat 16 May
11:00 finished
Kisvarda Kisvarda
1-1
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Sat 16 May
11:30 finished
Binh Dinh Binh Dinh
2-2
Quang Nam Quang Nam INFO
Sat 16 May
13:00 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4-1
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 16 May
13:00 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-1
Kisvarda Kisvarda INFO
Sat 16 May
14:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 16 May
14:00 finished
Ararat Ararat
3-5
Lokomotiv Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan INFO
Sat 16 May
14:00 Postponed
Sirius Sirius
14:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sat 16 May
15:00 Postponed
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
15:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sat 16 May
16:00 Postponed
Kalmar Kalmar
16:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sat 16 May
16:00 finished
Újpest FC Újpest FC
2-2
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 16 May
16:00 finished
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
3-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 16 May
16:30 finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-1
Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana INFO
Sat 16 May
17:00 finished
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
0-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sat 16 May
17:00 finished
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
0-2
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 16 May
17:00 Postponed
Vlašim Vlašim
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
Sat 16 May
17:30 finished
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
2-0
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook