noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Wednesday, 15 January 2020, 15:00 finished
  • Stadium: Andrův stadion

Match summary Sigma Olomouc - Prostějov

Goals

minute 20' J. Koudelka
Penalty Goal
J. Koudelka
minute 73' O. Pernatskyi
Goal
O. Pernatskyi

Head to head

Wed 15 Jan
00:00 Postponed
Joinville Joinville
00:00
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
Wed 15 Jan
11:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 15 Jan
11:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
0-0
Karviná Karviná INFO
Wed 15 Jan
11:00 finished
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
2-1
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag INFO
Wed 15 Jan
11:00 finished
Nong Bua Pitchaya Nong Bua Pitchaya
0-1
Khonkaen Khonkaen INFO
Wed 15 Jan
11:30 finished
Buriram United Buriram United
2-0
Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima INFO
Wed 15 Jan
12:00 finished
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
1-1
Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets INFO
Wed 15 Jan
12:00 finished
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
1-0
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
AC Horsens AC Horsens INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:00 finished
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
1-3
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:00 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-1
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:00 finished
Quilmes Quilmes
0-0
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
5-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
2-1
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:30 finished
Aarau Aarau
1-1
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:30 finished
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv
0-6
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv INFO
Wed 15 Jan
14:00 finished
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof
0-4
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 15 Jan
14:00 finished
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
0-0
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Wed 15 Jan
14:00 finished
Voluntari Voluntari
1-1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau Okzhetpes INFO
Wed 15 Jan
14:00 finished
Ferizaj Ferizaj
4-0
Renova Renova INFO
Wed 15 Jan
14:00 finished
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
4-0
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi INFO
Wed 15 Jan
14:00 finished
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II
1-1
Ulm Ulm INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:00 finished
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
1-0
Minaj Minaj INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:00 finished
Rijeka Rijeka
1-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:00 finished
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
0-0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0-2
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:00 finished
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
2-0
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
15:00
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
Wed 15 Jan
15:15 finished
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
3-3
Mura Mura INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:30 finished
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
0-0
Sabah Sabah INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:30 finished
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
1-0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Wed 15 Jan
16:00 finished
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
8-1
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška INFO
Wed 15 Jan
16:00 finished
Domžale Domžale
3-4
Triglav Triglav INFO
Wed 15 Jan
16:00 finished
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
4-2
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Wed 15 Jan
16:00 finished
Fehérvár Fehérvár
0-2
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Wed 15 Jan
16:00 finished
Kriens Kriens
1-2
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Wed 15 Jan
17:00 finished
Kluczbork Kluczbork
0-3
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 15 Jan
17:00 finished
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1-1
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:00 finished
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
2-3
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:00 finished
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-1
Radomsko Radomsko INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
6-1
Weiz Weiz INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:00 finished
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
0-9
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:30 finished
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf
2-4
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:30 finished
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
5-0
Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:30 finished
Auerbach Auerbach
6-2
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:30 finished
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
5-1
Meinerzhagen Meinerzhagen INFO
Wed 15 Jan
19:00 finished
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
5-3
Grimma 1919 Grimma 1919 INFO
Wed 15 Jan
19:00 finished
Hilden Hilden
0-1
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV INFO
Wed 15 Jan
19:00 finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
3-1
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck INFO
Wed 15 Jan
19:00 finished
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
6-1
Strausberg Strausberg INFO
Wed 15 Jan
19:30 finished
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
1-1
Black Stars Black Stars INFO
Wed 15 Jan
19:30 finished
Lindenthal-Hohenlind Lindenthal-Hohenli
1-3
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Wed 15 Jan
19:30 finished
Homberg Homberg
2-2
FC Bocholt FC Bocholt INFO
Wed 15 Jan
20:00 finished
Goiânia Goiânia
0-2
Taguatinga Taguatinga INFO
Wed 15 Jan
20:00 finished
LALA LALA
1-1
Fundación AIFI Fundación AIFI INFO
Wed 15 Jan
21:00 finished
Angostura Angostura
0-1
Bolivar SC Bolivar SC INFO
Wed 15 Jan
21:30 finished
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2-1
Red Bull Bragantino Bull Bragantino INFO
Wed 15 Jan
23:00 finished
CRAC CRAC
3-0
Uberlândia Uberlândia INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook