noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Friday, 04 September 2020, 17:00 finished

Match summary SK Austria Klagenfurt - ASK Bravo

Goals

minute 32' S. Ogrinec
Goal
S. Ogrinec
minute 54' M. Sego
Goal
M. Sego
M. Pink
Goal
M. Pink
minute 56'
D. Pecirep
Goal
D. Pecirep
minute 69'
minute 83' R. Kidric
Goal
R. Kidric
Fri 04 Sep
Postponed
Real Sporting Real Sporting
-
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Fri 04 Sep
10:00 finished
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
3-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Fri 04 Sep
10:30 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
3-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Fri 04 Sep
10:30 finished
Pribram Pribram
1-2
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Fri 04 Sep
10:30 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
3-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Fri 04 Sep
10:30 finished
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
1-3
Vizela Vizela INFO
Fri 04 Sep
11:00 finished
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
0-2
UTA Arad UTA Arad INFO
Fri 04 Sep
11:00 finished
SFC Opava SFC Opava
0-2
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Fri 04 Sep
11:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
1-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Fri 04 Sep
11:00 finished
Chrudim Chrudim
1-2
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Fri 04 Sep
12:00 finished
AC Horsens AC Horsens
2-0
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Fri 04 Sep
12:00 finished
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
4-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Fri 04 Sep
12:00 finished
Sukhothai Sukhothai
3-0
Lampang Lampang INFO
Fri 04 Sep
12:00 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2-2
Athletic Athletic INFO
Fri 04 Sep
12:30 finished
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
5-3
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Fri 04 Sep
13:00 finished
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
1-1
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 finished
FC Wil FC Wil
0-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
3-0
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 finished
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-1
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 finished
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 Postponed
Salzburg Salzburg
14:00
Bayern München II Bayern München
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 Postponed
Genk Genk
14:00
Willem II Willem II
Fri 04 Sep
14:15 finished
Braunschweig Braunschweig
0-1
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:30 finished
Groningen Groningen
3-3
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Fri 04 Sep
15:00 Postponed
Guingamp Guingamp
15:00
Chambly Chambly
Fri 04 Sep
15:00 finished
Lommel SK Lommel SK
1-3
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden INFO
Fri 04 Sep
15:00 finished
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2-1
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Fri 04 Sep
15:00 finished
Angers SCO Angers SCO
6-1
Chateauroux Chateauroux INFO
Fri 04 Sep
15:00 finished
Sheffield United Sheffield United
2-2
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Fri 04 Sep
16:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
1-0
Maribor Maribor INFO
Fri 04 Sep
16:00 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
3-4
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Fri 04 Sep
16:30 finished
Lazio Lazio
3-2
Vicenza Vicenza INFO
Fri 04 Sep
16:30 finished
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
0-1
Etar Etar INFO
Fri 04 Sep
16:45 finished
Kouris Erimi Kouris Erimi
2-6
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
2-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
Napoli Napoli
4-0
Teramo Teramo INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 Postponed
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
17:00
Auxerre Auxerre
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
1-1
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
2-4
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 Postponed
Sandhausen Sandhausen
17:00
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
4-2
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
0-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:30 finished
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
2-1
Sudtirol Sudtirol INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:30 finished
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
2-2
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 finished
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
4-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 finished
Admira Admira
2-1
Horn Horn INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 finished
Mannswörth Mannswörth
3-5
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 Postponed
Admira Admira
18:00
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 finished
Nice Nice
2-3
Monaco Monaco INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 finished
Huesca Huesca
3-0
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 Postponed
Hartberg Hartberg
18:00
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Fri 04 Sep
18:30 finished
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
0-3
Gudja United Gudja United INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:45 Postponed
Cádiz Cádiz
18:45
Granada Granada
Fri 04 Sep
19:00 finished
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0-4
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach INFO
Fri 04 Sep
19:00 finished
Tenerife Tenerife
1-3
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Fri 04 Sep
19:00 finished
Osasuna Osasuna
1-1
Eibar Eibar INFO
Fri 04 Sep
19:30 finished
Lindenthal-Hohenlind Lindenthal-Hohenli
0-6
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Fri 04 Sep
20:00 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
3-0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Fri 04 Sep
20:00 finished
Taunton Town Taunton Town
3-1
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Fri 04 Sep
20:30 Postponed
Mosta Mosta
20:30
Birkirkara Birkirkara
Fri 04 Sep
20:30 finished
Frome Town Frome Town
1-2
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town INFO
Fri 04 Sep
20:45 finished
Chichester City Chichester City
2-4
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town INFO
Fri 04 Sep
20:45 finished
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
2-1
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Fri 04 Sep
21:00 finished
Sporting CP Sporting CP
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Fri 04 Sep
21:00 finished
Campinense Campinense
6-3
Central SC Central SC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook