noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Manisaspor
  • Bucaspor
  • Karsiyaka
  • Nazilli Belediyespor
  • Diyarbekirspor
  • Ofspor
  • Edirnespor
  • Kizilcabolukspor
  • Fethiyespor
  • Darıca G.Birligi
  • Çankaya FK
  • Golcukspor
  • Tokatspor
  • Silivrispor
  • Düzcespor
  • Kozanspor
  • Tekirdağspor
  • Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
  • Yomraspor
  • Bayrampasaspor
  • Artvin Hopaspor
  • Ağrı Spor
Wednesday, 02 October 2013, 17:00 finished
  • Referee: B. Budak
  • Stadium: 4. Eylül Stadyumu
Tue 24 Sep
13:00 finished
Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
0-0
Altay Altay INFO
Tue 24 Sep
13:00 finished
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
2-0
Beylerbeyi A.S. Beylerbeyi A.S. INFO
Tue 24 Sep
14:00 finished
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
1-0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Tue 24 Sep
14:00 finished
Orhangazispor Orhangazispor
2-4
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar INFO
Tue 24 Sep
14:00 finished
Kartalspor Kartalspor
4-2
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor INFO
Tue 24 Sep
14:00 finished
Korfez FK Korfez FK
1-2
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Tue 24 Sep
14:00 finished
Tavsanlı Linyitspor Tavsanlı
0-0
Canakkale Dardanelspor Canakkale INFO
Tue 24 Sep
17:00 finished
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
3-2
Corum FK Corum FK INFO
Tue 24 Sep
19:30 finished
Göztepe Göztepe
2-2
Altinordu Altinordu INFO
Tue 24 Sep
19:30 finished
Karabükspor Karabükspor
6-0
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
12:00 finished
Vanspor FK Vanspor FK
2-0
Manisaspor Manisaspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
13:00 finished
Amedspor Amedspor
1-1
Iskenderun DC Iskenderun DC INFO
Wed 25 Sep
13:00 finished
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
0-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
13:00 finished
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor
3-0
Tosya Belediyespor Tosya Belediyespor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
13:00 finished
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-2
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
İstanbul Güngörenspor İstanbul
1-2
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama
2-1
BAK BAK INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
2-0
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Osmaniyespor Kulübü Osmaniyespor
0-2
Hatayspor Hatayspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Tepecik Belediyespor Tepecik
0-1
Silivrispor Silivrispor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Cankirispor Cankirispor
1-0
Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Sariyer Sariyer
1-2
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Pendikspor Pendikspor
1-0
Bayburt Bayburt INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Gölbaşispor Gölbaşispor
0-1
Yeşil Bursa Yeşil Bursa INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Bayrampasaspor Bayrampasaspor
3-1
Kirsehirspor Kirsehirspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Derince Belediyespor Derince
0-4
1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Gaziosmanpasaspor Gaziosmanpasaspor
0-1
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
2-1
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Inegolspor Inegolspor
3-1
Nevşehirspor Gençlik Nevşehirspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Menemenspor Menemenspor
0-1
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Tokatspor Tokatspor
2-0
Usakspor Usakspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
14:00 finished
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
1-2
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
15:00 finished
Boluspor Boluspor
3-2
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
17:00 finished
Kayseri Kayseri
2-0
Edirnespor Edirnespor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
17:00 finished
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
2-1
Ofspor Ofspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
19:30 finished
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
3-1
Kizilcabolukspor Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
19:30 finished
Elazigspor Elazigspor
2-0
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor INFO
Wed 25 Sep
19:30 finished
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
7-0
Istanbul Ciksalinspor Istanbul INFO
Thu 26 Sep
13:00 finished
Kanunispor Kanunispor
1-3
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB INFO
Thu 26 Sep
14:00 finished
Arsinspor Arsinspor
0-3
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Thu 26 Sep
17:00 finished
Bucaspor Bucaspor
1-0
Eyupspor Eyupspor INFO
Thu 26 Sep
19:30 finished
Kayserispor Kayserispor
2-1
Pazarspor Pazarspor INFO
Tue 01 Oct
14:00 finished
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-1
Rizespor Rizespor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
12:00 finished
1920 Marasspor 1920 Marasspor
2-1
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
12:00 finished
Tatvan Gençlerbirliği Tatvan
3-1
Bozuyukspor Bozuyukspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
13:00 finished
Bartinspor Bartinspor
1-7
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
13:00 finished
Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu
3-1
Mersin Mersin INFO
Wed 02 Oct
13:00 finished
Denizlispor Denizlispor
1-2
Manavgatspor Manavgatspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
13:00 finished
Bafraspor Bafraspor
0-1
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
14:00 finished
Golcukspor Golcukspor
0-0
Orduspor Orduspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
14:00 finished
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
5-0
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
14:00 finished
Aydinspor Aydinspor
3-2
Samsunspor Samsunspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
17:00 finished
Sivasspor Sivasspor
5-0
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor Bucak Belediye Og. INFO
Thu 03 Oct
14:00 finished
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
2-3
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook