noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Tuesday, 18 February 2020, 13:30 finished
  • Stadium: Stayen

Head to head

Head to head matches: Sint-Truiden-KVC Westerlo

18 May 19
20:00 | fix. 10
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
2-1
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
06 Apr 19
20:00 | fix. 3
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
2-2
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
19 Jul 17
19:00 | fix. 19
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
05 Feb 17
20:00 | fix. 25
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
1-0
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
15 Oct 16
20:00 | fix. 10
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
2-2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
23 Jan 16
20:00 | fix. 23
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
1-2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
19 Sep 15
20:00 | fix. 8
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
0-3
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
19 Jan 14
15:00 | fix. 22
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
3-2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
03 Sep 13
20:30 | fix. 4
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
1-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
21 Apr 13
15:00 | fix. 33
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
02 Dec 12
15:00 | fix. 16
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
4-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
28 Nov 12
20:00 | fix. 2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
5-5
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
21 Apr 12
20:00 | fix. 4
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
1-4
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
13 Apr 12
20:30 | fix. 3
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
4-0
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
07 Apr 12
20:00 | fix. 2
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
3-1
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
31 Mar 12
20:00 | fix. 1
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
3-2
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
25 Jan 12
20:30 | fix. 22
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-3
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
17 Sep 11
20:00 | fix. 7
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
2-0
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
22 Jan 11
20:00 | fix. 23
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
3-0
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
02 Oct 10
20:00 | fix. 10
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
1-2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
03 Feb 10
20:30 | fix. 24
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-1
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
26 Sep 09
20:00 | fix. 9
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
2-0
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
12 Apr 08
19:00 | fix. 30
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
10 Nov 07
20:00 | fix. 13
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
2-0
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
17 Feb 07
21:00 | fix. 22
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
09 Sep 06
20:00 | fix. 5
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
1-0
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
04 Mar 06
21:00 | fix. 25
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
2-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
24 Sep 05
20:00 | fix. 8
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-1
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
08 May 05
15:00 | fix. 32
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
1-0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
04 Dec 04
20:00 | fix. 15
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
2-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
07 Feb 04
20:00 | fix. 21
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
3-0
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
30 Aug 03
20:00 | fix. 4
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
15 Feb 03
fix. 21
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
1-0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
14 Sep 02
fix. 5
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
0-3
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
02 Mar 02
fix. 25
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
2-0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
10 Oct 01
fix. 8
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
0-0
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
28 Apr 01
20:00 | fix. 31
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
4-6
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
24 Jan 01
20:00 | fix. 3
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
1-0
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
25 Nov 00
20:00 | fix. 14
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
1-2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
11 Mar 00
20:00 | fix. 26
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
3-2
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
13 Oct 99
20:00 | fix. 9
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
2-1
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
19 Dec 98
20:00 | fix. 19
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
29 Aug 98
20:00 | fix. 2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
1-4
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
17 Jan 98
20:00 | fix. 18
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
09 Aug 97
20:00 | fix. 1
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
4-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Tue 18 Feb
09:00 finished
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
2-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Tue 18 Feb
09:30 finished
Persebaya Persebaya
4-2
Arema Arema INFO
Tue 18 Feb
10:00 finished
Pskov 747 Pskov 747
1-1
Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda Petersburg INFO
Tue 18 Feb
12:30 finished
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
2-2
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda INFO
Tue 18 Feb
13:00 finished
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
3-1
Car Konstantin Car Konstantin INFO
Tue 18 Feb
13:00 finished
Ilves Ilves
5-1
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev INFO
Tue 18 Feb
13:00 finished
Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna
1-1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya INFO
Tue 18 Feb
13:30 finished
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
3-0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Tue 18 Feb
14:00 finished
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
1-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Tue 18 Feb
14:00 finished
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
3-1
Isloch Isloch INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
0-0
Dila Gori Dila Gori INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
1-0
Kaspyi Aktau Kaspyi Aktau INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
1-1
Minsk Minsk INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Gefle Gefle
1-0
IK Frej IK Frej INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:30 finished
Mura Mura
6-1
Odranci Odranci INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:30 finished
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
1-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Tue 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
0-2
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Tue 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Ufa Ufa
2-1
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Tue 18 Feb
16:00 finished
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
3-0
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Tue 18 Feb
17:00 finished
Graničar Županja Graničar Županja
1-0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Tue 18 Feb
17:00 Postponed
Kromeriz Kromeriz
17:00
Prostějov Prostějov
Tue 18 Feb
17:30 finished
Elfsborg Elfsborg
2-2
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland INFO
Tue 18 Feb
18:15 finished
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
1-2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria INFO
Tue 18 Feb
18:30 finished
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
3-3
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen INFO
Tue 18 Feb
18:30 Postponed
Degerfors Degerfors
18:30
BK Forward BK Forward
Tue 18 Feb
18:30 Postponed
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
18:30
Lokomotiva Petrovice Lokomotiva
Tue 18 Feb
18:30 finished
HB Køge HB Køge
4-0
B93 B93 INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Hard Hard
2-1
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Parndorf Parndorf
1-2
Gattendorf Gattendorf INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Ismaning Ismaning
2-0
Freising Freising INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
2-0
Eslövs Eslövs INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Norrköping Norrköping
3-1
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
3-1
Lassee Lassee INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:30 finished
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
7-0
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook