noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Rotherham United
  • Leyton Orient
  • Peterborough United
  • Sunderland
  • Ipswich Town
  • Milton Keynes Dons
  • Bolton Wanderers
  • Southend United
  • Walsall
  • Bradford City
  • Swindon Town
  • Chesterfield
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Burton Albion
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Wycombe Wanderers
  • Oldham Athletic AFC
  • Portsmouth
  • Scunthorpe United
  • Port Vale
  • Rochdale
  • Accrington Stanley
Saturday, 21 September 2019, 16:00 finished
Sat 21 Sep
13:30 finished
Irlam Irlam
0-2
York City York City INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
1-2
Ware Ware INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
AFC Telford United Telford United
0-3
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
4-1
Stratford Town Stratford Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster
0-0
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Beaconsfield Beaconsfield
1-0
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
2-0
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Walthamstow Avenue Walthamstow Avenue
1-1
Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
1-2
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Balham Balham
3-5
Royston Town Royston Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town FC
1-2
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
3-2
Barwell Barwell INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Matlock Town Matlock Town
1-2
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Buxton Buxton
5-0
Corby Town Corby Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Boston Town Boston Town
0-4
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Loughborough Dynamo FC Loughborough
0-3
Tamworth Tamworth INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield Langley
1-0
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Brackley Town Brackley Town
4-0
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Kidlington Kidlington
5-0
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Margate Margate
3-1
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Maidstone United Maidstone United
4-1
Cheshunt Cheshunt INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Southport Southport
5-2
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Lewes Lewes
1-2
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Lancaster City Lancaster City
0-5
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Marine Marine
1-2
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
St Ives Town St Ives Town
0-0
Canvey Island Canvey Island INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Hendon Hendon
3-2
Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
2-0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Tavistock Tavistock
4-0
Highworth Town Highworth Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
St. Albans City St. Albans City
2-2
Worthing Worthing INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Horsham Horsham
0-2
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
4-0
Needham Market Needham Market INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Hadley Hadley
1-0
Ramsgate Ramsgate INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath
0-3
Slough Town Slough Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford
1-2
Peterborough Sports Peterborough INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Kettering Town Kettering Town
1-1
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield . INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
United of Manchester United Manchester
1-2
Warrington Town Warrington Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Colne FC Colne FC
0-0
Ossett United Ossett United INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Ashton United Ashton United
1-0
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Oxford City Oxford City
7-0
North Leigh North Leigh INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Chester Chester
1-1
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Badshot Lea FC Badshot Lea FC
0-4
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough FC
0-1
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Tooting and Mitcham Tooting Mitcham
1-0
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Billericay Town Billericay Town
1-0
Basildon United Basildon United INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
6-1
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
2-0
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Runcorn Town FC Runcorn Town FC
1-3
Farsley Farsley INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
0-0
Witton Albion Witton Albion INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Leamington Leamington
2-2
Chasetown Chasetown INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Stamford Stamford
0-4
Boston United Boston United INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-1
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Guiseley Guiseley
1-0
Stockton Town Stockton Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Gateshead Gateshead
6-0
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Trafford Trafford
1-3
Darlington FC Darlington FC INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
0-1
Whitby Town Whitby Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave.
2-4
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
4-4
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
0-1
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Enfield Town Enfield Town
2-0
Braintree Town Braintree Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
2-1
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Sholing Sholing
0-3
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Hereford Hereford
5-2
Truro City Truro City INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Portland United Portland United
0-1
Salisbury City Salisbury City INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Havant & Waterlooville Havant
2-1
Taunton Town Taunton Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
2-2
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
2-4
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Poole Town Poole Town
2-1
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Swindon Supermarine Swindon
0-4
Bath City Bath City INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Chesham United Chesham United
1-2
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Welling United Welling United
7-0
Chipstead Chipstead INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Farnborough Farnborough
0-5
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
5-0
Staines Town Staines Town INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Kings Langley Kings Langley
4-0
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
0-0
Chichester City Chichester City INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Moneyfields Moneyfields
0-2
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe INFO
Sat 21 Sep
16:00 finished
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
4-2
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley INFO
Sun 22 Sep
16:00 finished
Biggleswade Biggleswade
1-3
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town INFO
Sun 22 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Kingstonian Kingstonian
16:00
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Sun 22 Sep
16:00 finished
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
5-2
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers INFO
Tue 24 Sep
20:45 finished
Witton Albion Witton Albion
0-0
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC INFO
Tue 24 Sep
20:45 finished
Chichester City Chichester City
1-0
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney INFO
Tue 24 Sep
20:45 finished
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
1-0
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Tue 24 Sep
20:45 finished
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
2-1
Kettering Town Kettering Town INFO
Tue 24 Sep
20:45 finished
Altrincham Altrincham
1-0
Chester Chester INFO
Tue 24 Sep
20:45 finished
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town
2-1
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town INFO
Tue 24 Sep
20:45 finished
Ossett United Ossett United
0-4
Colne FC Colne FC INFO
Tue 24 Sep
20:45 finished
Chasetown Chasetown
1-1
Leamington Leamington INFO
Tue 24 Sep
20:45 finished
Canvey Island Canvey Island
3-2
St Ives Town St Ives Town INFO
Tue 24 Sep
20:45 finished
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
3-0
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster INFO
Tue 24 Sep
20:45 finished
Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers
2-1
Walthamstow Avenue Walthamstow Avenue INFO
Tue 24 Sep
20:45 finished
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
4-3
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town INFO
Tue 24 Sep
20:45 finished
Worthing Worthing
1-3
St. Albans City St. Albans City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook