noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Peterborough United
  • Chesterfield
  • Notts County
  • Yeovil Town
  • Hartlepool United
  • York City
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Barnet
  • Workington
  • Ashton United
  • Dulwich Hamlet FC
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Harlow Town
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Northwich Victoria
  • Taunton Town
  • Leamington
  • Faversham Town
  • Redditch United
  • Hitchin Town
  • St. Neots Town
Wednesday, 29 October 2014, 20:45 finished
Fri 24 Oct
20:45 finished
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
1-1
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Maidstone United Maidstone United
2-1
Welling United Welling United INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
1-3
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Witham Town Witham Town
1-2
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
0-0
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Weymouth Weymouth
0-0
Braintree Town Braintree Town INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Canvey Island Canvey Island
0-0
Havant & Waterlooville Havant INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
1-1
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
2-0
Torquay United Torquay United INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster
0-1
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Woking Woking
2-1
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
0-0
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Evesham United Evesham United
1-2
Bromley Bromley INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
0-0
Barnet Barnet INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
St. Albans City St. Albans City
0-1
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Dartford Dartford
3-1
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Gloucester City Gloucester City
1-4
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove. INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Norton United FC Norton United FC
1-1
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
3-0
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town
3-4
Fylde Fylde INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Warrington Town Warrington Town
1-0
North Ferriby United North Ferriby Uni. INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-1
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Chorley Chorley
0-0
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Barwell Barwell
0-3
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
2-2
AFC Telford United Telford United INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock Uni.
7-1
Bath City Bath City INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
1-7
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Tamworth Tamworth
1-1
Southport Southport INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Gateshead Gateshead
4-0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Stockport County Stockport County
2-4
Chester Chester INFO
Sat 25 Oct
16:00 finished
Leek Town Leek Town
3-4
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans INFO
Sun 26 Oct
16:00 finished
Worcester City Worcester City
2-1
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough INFO
Tue 28 Oct
20:45 finished
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T.
2-0
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town INFO
Tue 28 Oct
20:45 finished
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
1-4
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town INFO
Tue 28 Oct
20:45 finished
Havant & Waterlooville Havant
3-0
Canvey Island Canvey Island INFO
Tue 28 Oct
20:45 finished
Braintree Town Braintree Town
5-3
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Tue 28 Oct
20:45 finished
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
1-0
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Tue 28 Oct
20:45 finished
Southport Southport
(4)1-1(2)
Tamworth Tamworth INFO
Tue 28 Oct
20:45 finished
Lincoln City Lincoln City
5-1
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town INFO
Tue 28 Oct
20:45 finished
AFC Telford United Telford United
3-0
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town INFO
Tue 28 Oct
20:45 finished
Wrexham Wrexham
5-2
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Tue 28 Oct
20:45 finished
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
5-0
Chorley Chorley INFO
Tue 28 Oct
21:00 finished
Barnet Barnet
4-1
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City INFO
Wed 29 Oct
20:45 finished
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
1-2
Norton United FC Norton United FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook