noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Socuéllamos
  • Llagostera
  • Mérida AD
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Algeciras
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Sestao River
  • Racing Ferrol
  • Mensajero
  • CD Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Arandina
  • SD Formentera
  • Haro Deportivo
  • Lealtad Villaviciosa
  • Portugalete
  • Orihuela CF
  • Osasuna B
  • Laredo
  • Real Jaén
  • Náxara
Saturday, 15 June 2019, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: Las Llanas

LINE UPS Sestao River - Poblense

Sat 08 Jun
18:00 finished
Mutilvera Mutilvera
0-0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 08 Jun
19:00 finished
Las Rozas Las Rozas
0-0
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés INFO
Sat 08 Jun
19:30 finished
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
2-1
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica INFO
Sat 08 Jun
21:00 finished
Moralo Moralo
2-0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo INFO
Sun 09 Jun
11:30 finished
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
2-0
Zamora Zamora INFO Videos
Sun 09 Jun
11:30 finished
Poblense Poblense
1-1
Sestao River Sestao River INFO
Sun 09 Jun
12:00 finished
Alavés B Alavés B
3-1
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo INFO
Sun 09 Jun
12:00 finished
Numancia B Numancia B
0-0
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sun 09 Jun
12:00 finished
Utrera Utrera
0-0
Mallorca B Mallorca B INFO Videos
Sun 09 Jun
12:00 finished
Unión Viera Unión Viera
1-0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva INFO
Sun 09 Jun
12:00 finished
SD Formentera SD Formentera
1-0
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad INFO
Sun 09 Jun
12:00 finished
CD Móstoles CD Móstoles
0-1
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos INFO
Sun 09 Jun
12:00 finished
AE Prat AE Prat
0-0
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO Videos
Sun 09 Jun
18:00 finished
Alondras CF Alondras CF
1-2
Portugalete Portugalete INFO
Sun 09 Jun
19:00 finished
Algeciras Algeciras
1-0
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sun 09 Jun
19:30 finished
Arandina Arandina
1-2
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía INFO Videos
Sun 09 Jun
20:00 finished
Villarrubia Villarrubia
2-0
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC INFO
Sun 09 Jun
20:00 finished
El Palo FC El Palo FC
2-1
Tarazona Tarazona INFO
Sat 15 Jun
19:00 finished
Sestao River Sestao River
3-1
Poblense Poblense INFO
Sat 15 Jun
19:00 finished
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
0-1
Alavés B Alavés B INFO Videos
Sat 15 Jun
19:30 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
0-1
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo INFO
Sun 16 Jun
11:00 finished
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
2-1
Unión Viera Unión Viera INFO
Sun 16 Jun
11:30 finished
Portugalete Portugalete
1-1
Alondras CF Alondras CF INFO Videos
Sun 16 Jun
12:00 finished
Mallorca B Mallorca B
2-1
Utrera Utrera INFO
Sun 16 Jun
12:00 finished
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
2-0
CD Móstoles CD Móstoles INFO
Sun 16 Jun
12:00 finished
Cádiz B Cádiz B
1-0
Numancia B Numancia B INFO
Sun 16 Jun
13:00 finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
0-1
AE Prat AE Prat INFO
Sun 16 Jun
18:00 finished
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
2-0
Mutilvera Mutilvera INFO Videos
Sun 16 Jun
18:00 finished
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad
3-0
SD Formentera SD Formentera INFO Videos
Sun 16 Jun
18:30 finished
Tarazona Tarazona
1-0
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Sun 16 Jun
18:30 finished
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
1-1
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO Videos
Sun 16 Jun
19:00 finished
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
2-1
Villarrubia Villarrubia INFO
Sun 16 Jun
19:30 finished
Zamora Zamora
0-0
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport INFO
Sun 16 Jun
20:00 finished
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
(5)2-0(4)
Moralo Moralo INFO
Sun 16 Jun
20:00 finished
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
0-1
Arandina Arandina INFO Videos
Sun 16 Jun
20:30 finished
Real Jaén Real Jaén
0-2
Algeciras Algeciras INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook