noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • São Raimundo RR Sub 20
  • Penapolense Sub 20
  • Flamengo Sub 20
  • Nacional AM Sub 20
  • Comercial Sub 20
  • Santos Sub 20
  • Real FC Sub 20
  • Jacuipense Sub 20
  • Ponte Preta Sub 20
  • Criciuma Sub 20
  • Sertaozinho Sub 20
  • Palmeira Sub 20
  • Novorizontino Sub 20
  • Paraná Sub 20
  • Fluminense Sub 20
  • Dimensão Saúde Sub 20
  • Sport Recife Sub 20
  • Manthiqueira Sub 20
  • Francana Sub 20
  • Fluminense PI Sub 20
  • Ferroviária Sub 20
  • Taubaté Sub 20
Thursday, 09 January 2020, 21:45 finished

LINE UPS Serra Sub 20 - Guarani Sub 20

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
1 Londrina Sub 20 Londrina Sub 20 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3
2 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 4 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3
3 São José Sub 20 São José Sub 20 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
4 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 3 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Santos Sub 20 Santos Sub 20 9 3 3 0 0 13 2 +11
2 Timon MA Sub 20 Timon MA Sub 20 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2
3  Marilia Sub 20 Marilia Sub 20 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
4 Olímpico Olímpico 0 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Botafogo Botafogo 7 3 2 1 0 5 0 +5
2 Atlético Atlético 5 3 1 2 0 5 1 +4
3 Assisense Sub 20 Assisense Sub 20 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
4 Dimensão Saúde Dimensão Saúde 1 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Novorizontino Novorizontino 7 3 2 1 0 12 5 +7
2 Botafogo Sub 20 Botafogo Sub 20 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4
3 Noroeste Sub 20 Noroeste Sub 20 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
4 Visao Celeste Visao Celeste 0 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Vitória Sub 20 Vitória Sub 20 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4
2 Serra Sub 20 Serra Sub 20 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
3 XV de Jaú Sub 20 XV de Jaú Sub 20 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
4 Guarani Sub 20 Guarani Sub 20 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 RB Brasil Sub 20 RB Brasil Sub 20 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
2 Paraná Sub 20 Paraná Sub 20 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
3 Velo Clube Sub 20 Velo Clube Sub 20 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
4 Nacional Nacional 3 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Internacional Internacional 7 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6
2 Capivariano Capivariano 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3
3 Linense Sub 20 Linense Sub 20 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
4 Confiança Confiança 0 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8
Group 8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 6 3 2 0 1 4 1 +3
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1
3 América Mineiro América Mineiro 3 3 1 0 2 3 2 +1
4 Galvez Sub 20 Galvez Sub 20 3 3 1 0 2 1 6 -5
Group 9 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Votuporanguense Votuporanguense 9 3 3 0 0 10 1 +9
2 Tanabi SP Sub 20 Tanabi SP Sub 20 6 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2
3 Fortaleza Sub 20 Fortaleza Sub 20 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
4 Brasil Pelotas Brasil Pelotas 0 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5
Group 10 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Joinville Sub 20 Joinville Sub 20 9 3 3 0 0 9 5 +4
2 Mirassol Sub 20 Mirassol Sub 20 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
3 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 3 3 1 0 2 6 5 +1
4 Linhares Sub 20 Linhares Sub 20 0 3 0 0 3 3 13 -10
Group 11 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Corinthians Corinthians 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4
2 Francana Sub 20 Francana Sub 20 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
3 Fluminense Fluminense 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
4 Retrô Sub 20 Retrô Sub 20 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
Group 12 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Juventude Sub 20 Juventude Sub 20 9 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3
2 Cuiabá Sub 20 Cuiabá Sub 20 6 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2
3 Perilima Sub 20 Perilima Sub 20 1 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2
4 Comercial Sub 20 Comercial Sub 20 1 3 0 1 2 5 8 -3
Group 13 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Tupi Sub 20 Tupi Sub 20 7 3 2 1 0 7 4 +3
2 Bahia Sub 20 Bahia Sub 20 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
3 Piracicaba Piracicaba 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
4 Primavera Primavera 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
Group 14 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Athlético Athlético 9 3 3 0 0 11 3 +8
2 Gama Sub 20 Gama Sub 20 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1
3 Paulista Sub 20 Paulista Sub 20 2 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4
4 Claro Claro 1 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5
Group 15 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Fluminense Sub 20 Fluminense Sub 20 9 3 3 0 0 8 0 +8
2 Ituano Sub 20 Ituano Sub 20 6 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2
3 Vilhenense Sub 20 Vilhenense Sub 20 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
4 Socorrense Sub 20 Socorrense Sub 20 1 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7
Group 16 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Taboão Serra Taboão Serra 7 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6
2 CRB Sub 20 CRB Sub 20 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 +3
3 Vila Nova Sub 20 Vila Nova Sub 20 3 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4
4 Inter Limeira Inter Limeira 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5
Grupo 17 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ferroviária Ferroviária 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8
2 Palmeiras Sub 20 Palmeiras Sub 20 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3
3 União União 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4
4 Petrolina Sub 20 Petrolina Sub 20 0 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7
Grupo 18 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Sertaozinho Sertaozinho 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1
2 Goiás Sub 20 Goiás Sub 20 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1
3 Penapolense Penapolense 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
4 Confiança Sub 20 Confiança Sub 20 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
Grupo 19 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Vasco Gama Vasco Gama 7 3 2 1 0 9 2 +7
2 Itapirense Sub 20 Itapirense Sub 20 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1
3 Jacuipense Sub 20 Jacuipense Sub 20 4 3 1 1 1 10 6 +4
4 Carajas Sub 20 Carajas Sub 20 0 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12
Grupo 20 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Criciuma Sub 20 Criciuma Sub 20 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2
2 Nautico Sub 20 Nautico Sub 20 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2
3 Jaguariuna Sub 20 Jaguariuna Sub 20 1 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
4 Santo Andre Santo Andre 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
Grupo 21 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Grêmio Sub 20 Grêmio Sub 20 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6
2 Real FC Sub 20 Real FC Sub 20 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3
3 Juventus Sub 20 Juventus Sub 20 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
4 União Mogi União Mogi 0 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9
Grupo 22 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Chapecoense Chapecoense 7 3 2 1 0 10 2 +8
2 União ABC Sub 20 União ABC Sub 20 6 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1
3 São Raimundo São Raimundo 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
4 União Suzano União Suzano 0 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8
Grupo 23 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5
2 Ríver Sub 20 Ríver Sub 20 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
3 Taubaté Sub 20 Taubaté Sub 20 6 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4
4 Capital FC Sub 20 Capital FC Sub 20 0 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13
Grupo 24 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Bernardo Bernardo 7 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5
2 ABC Sub 20 ABC Sub 20 4 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2
3 EC Resende Sub 20 EC Resende Sub 20 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0
4 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 3 3 1 0 2 2 9 -7
Grupo 25 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Água Santa Água Santa 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5
2 Trem Sub 20 Trem Sub 20 5 3 1 2 0 5 2 +3
3 Vitoria Conquista Vitoria Conquista 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1
4 Flamengo Sub 20 Flamengo Sub 20 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9
Grupo 26 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Avaí Sub 20 Avaí Sub 20 7 3 2 1 0 9 6 +3
2 Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
3 Mauá Sub 20 Mauá Sub 20 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
4 Nova Andradina Nova Andradina 0 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7
Grupo 27 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Cruzeiro Sub 20 Cruzeiro Sub 20 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6
2 Oeste Sub 20 Oeste Sub 20 6 3 2 0 1 11 3 +8
3 Sergipe Sub 20 Sergipe Sub 20 3 3 1 0 2 3 11 -8
4 Trindade Sub 20 Trindade Sub 20 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6
Grupo 28 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Desportiva Desportiva 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1
2 Sport Recife Sport Recife 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1
3 Osasco Audax Osasco Audax 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
4 Moto Club Moto Club 1 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2
Grupo 29 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 São Paulo Sub 20 São Paulo Sub 20 5 3 1 2 0 10 2 +8
2 Operário Operário 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2
3 São Bernardo São Bernardo 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1
4 Palmeira Sub 20 Palmeira Sub 20 0 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11
Grupo 30 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Santa Cruz Sub 20 Santa Cruz Sub 20 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7
2 Flamengo Flamengo 6 3 2 0 1 9 2 +7
3 América América 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5
4 Guarulhos Sub 20 Guarulhos Sub 20 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9
Grupo 31 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ceará Sub 20 Ceará Sub 20 7 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2
2 São Caetano São Caetano 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2
3 Nacional Nacional 4 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1
4 Canaã Sub 20 Canaã Sub 20 0 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3
Grupo 32 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 São Bento Sub 20 São Bento Sub 20 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3
2 Coritiba Sub 20 Coritiba Sub 20 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1
3 Alagoano Sub 20 Alagoano Sub 20 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
4 Portuguesa Sub 20 Portuguesa Sub 20 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook