noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sunday, 26 January 2020, 13:00 finished

Match summary Sered - Šhkëndija 79

Goals

T. Ba
Goal
T. Ba
minute 6'
Alex Ivan
Goal
Alex Ivan
minute 30'
minute 32' B. Ibraimi
Goal
B. Ibraimi
minute 57' M. Radeski
Goal
M. Radeski
minute 66' L. Sadriu
Goal
L. Sadriu
Sun 26 Jan
00:15 finished
Liga de Quito Liga de Quito
2-0
Fénix Fénix INFO
Sun 26 Jan
04:30 finished
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
2-0
Peñarol Peñarol INFO
Sun 26 Jan
13:00 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
1-2
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Sun 26 Jan
13:00 finished
Dassendorf Dassendorf
2-4
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover INFO
Sun 26 Jan
13:00 finished
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
7-0
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg INFO
Sun 26 Jan
13:00 finished
Sered Sered
2-3
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Sun 26 Jan
13:30 finished
Altglienicke Altglienicke
0-0
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz INFO
Sun 26 Jan
14:00 finished
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
0-2
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Sun 26 Jan
14:00 Postponed
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
14:00
České Budějovice II České
Sun 26 Jan
14:00 finished
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
0-0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Sun 26 Jan
14:00 finished
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
2-3
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Sun 26 Jan
14:00 finished
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
3-0
Levadia Levadia INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:00 finished
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-2
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
0-1
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:00 finished
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
1-0
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:30 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
2-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:30 finished
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
3-2
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:30 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-1
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:30 finished
JS Hercules JS Hercules
2-1
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:30 finished
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
3-0
Tampere United Tampere United INFO
Sun 26 Jan
15:30 finished
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-2
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Sun 26 Jan
16:00 finished
BSV Kickers Emden BSV Kickers Emden
4-4
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg INFO
Sun 26 Jan
16:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1-1
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sun 26 Jan
18:00 finished
Waterford United Waterford United
0-0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers INFO
Sun 26 Jan
18:00 finished
Åsane Åsane
6-2
Os TF Os TF INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook