noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Tuesday, 19 January 2021, 12:00 finished
  • Stadium: FK Senica

Match summary Senica - Blansko

Goals

minute 24' R. Bartolomeu
Penalty Goal
R. Bartolomeu
A. Berisha
Goal
A. Berisha
minute 79'
M. Kostal
Goal
M. Kostal
minute 83'

Head to head

Tue 19 Jan
finished
América América
0-0
Atlante FC Atlante FC INFO
Tue 19 Jan
08:00 finished
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
2-2
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912 INFO
Tue 19 Jan
10:00 finished
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers
1-4
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise . INFO
Tue 19 Jan
11:00 finished
Saburtalo Saburtalo
3-0
Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906 INFO
Tue 19 Jan
11:00 finished
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
5-1
Marek Marek INFO
Tue 19 Jan
12:00 finished
Senica Senica
2-1
Blansko Blansko INFO
Tue 19 Jan
12:30 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
9-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Tue 19 Jan
13:00 finished
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-4
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Tue 19 Jan
13:00 finished
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
2-1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Tue 19 Jan
13:00 finished
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
2-0
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Tue 19 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
13:00
Sozopol Sozopol
Tue 19 Jan
13:00 finished
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Tue 19 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
14:00
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
Tue 19 Jan
15:00 finished
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0-2
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Tue 19 Jan
15:00 finished
Drenica Skënderaj Drenica Skënderaj
1-3
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani INFO
Tue 19 Jan
15:00 finished
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
2-2
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Tue 19 Jan
15:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
3-1
Arbëria Arbëria INFO
Tue 19 Jan
15:30 finished
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
2-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Tue 19 Jan
15:30 finished
Chayka Chayka
3-4
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Tue 19 Jan
17:00 Postponed
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
17:00
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Tue 19 Jan
18:00 finished
AC Horsens AC Horsens
4-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Tue 19 Jan
19:30 finished
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2-0
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook