noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Friday, 11 October 2019
  • Stadium: Reichshofstadion

Match summary Austria Lustenau - FC Augsburg

Goals

minute 2'
Goal
minute 24' J. Schieber
Goal
J. Schieber
minute 78' P. Max
Goal
P. Max
minute 83' Noah-Joel
Goal
Noah-Joel

CARDS

Yellow Card
minute 55'

Changes

minute 43' A. Hahn
Out
A. Hahn
minute 43' P. Max
In
P. Max
minute 46' A. Luthe
In
A. Luthe
minute 46' F. Giefer
Out
F. Giefer
minute 72'
Out
minute 84' Noah-Joel
Out
Noah-Joel
minute 84' R. Khedira
In
R. Khedira
minute 84' J. Morávek
Out
J. Morávek
Fri 11 Oct
08:00 finished
Auckland City Auckland City
3-1
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Fri 11 Oct
11:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
3-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Fri 11 Oct
11:00 finished
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
6-1
Odra Opole Odra Opole INFO
Fri 11 Oct
11:00 finished
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
2-2
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Fri 11 Oct
11:00 finished
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
0-2
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Fri 11 Oct
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0-0
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Fri 11 Oct
11:00 finished
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2-1
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Fri 11 Oct
11:30
Lens Lens
11:30
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Fri 11 Oct
13:00
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
13:00
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
Fri 11 Oct
14:00
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
14:00
Winterthur Winterthur
Fri 11 Oct
14:00
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
14:00
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
Fri 11 Oct
14:00
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
14:00
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 11 Oct
14:30
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
14:30
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Fri 11 Oct
15:00
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
15:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paral.
Fri 11 Oct
15:30
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
15:30
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Fri 11 Oct
16:00
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
16:00
Osijek II Osijek II
Fri 11 Oct
16:00
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
16:00
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
Fri 11 Oct
16:00
Anorthosis Anorthosis
16:00
Anagennisi Anagennisi
Fri 11 Oct
16:00
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
16:00
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Fri 11 Oct
16:00
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
16:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Fri 11 Oct
16:00
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
16:00
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
Fri 11 Oct
17:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
17:00
Nancy Nancy
Fri 11 Oct
17:00
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
17:00
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
Fri 11 Oct
17:30
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
17:30
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Fri 11 Oct
18:30
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
18:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Fri 11 Oct
19:00
Pistoiese Pistoiese
19:00
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Fri 11 Oct
19:00
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
19:00
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
Fri 11 Oct
19:00
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
19:00
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Fri 11 Oct
20:30
Cagliari Cagliari
20:30
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook