noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Thursday, 11 July 2019, 00:00 finished

LINE UPS Sarasota Metropolis - Derby County

LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Phillip Cocu
Thu 11 Jul
00:00 finished
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota
0-2
Derby County Derby County INFO
Thu 11 Jul
01:30 finished
Detroit City Detroit City
1-3
FC Juárez FC Juárez INFO
Thu 11 Jul
02:00 finished
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
0-0
Portuguesa Portuguesa INFO
Thu 11 Jul
02:00 finished
Santos de Guápiles Santos Guápiles
1-0
Sporting San Miguelito Sporting Miguelito INFO
Thu 11 Jul
02:30 finished
Alianza Alianza
1-0
Municipal Municipal INFO
Thu 11 Jul
03:00 finished
León León
(4)4-4(3)
Toluca Toluca INFO
Thu 11 Jul
04:00 finished
Xelajú Xelajú
5-0
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba INFO
Thu 11 Jul
04:00 finished
Tijuana Tijuana
1-0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors INFO
Thu 11 Jul
04:30 finished
Real España Real España
1-2
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense INFO
Thu 11 Jul
11:30 finished
Tondela Tondela
2-1
Anadia Anadia INFO
Thu 11 Jul
15:00 finished
Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV
0-1
Anzhi Anzhi INFO
Thu 11 Jul
16:00 finished
Torino Torino
18-1
Bormiese Bormiese INFO
Thu 11 Jul
16:30 finished
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Thu 11 Jul
17:00 finished
FC Koper FC Koper
2-6
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Thu 11 Jul
17:30 finished
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
2-3
West Ham West Ham INFO
Thu 11 Jul
17:30 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
APOEL APOEL INFO
Thu 11 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
1-1
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva INFO
Thu 11 Jul
18:00 finished
Skive Skive
1-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Thu 11 Jul
18:00 finished
Újpest FC Újpest FC
4-0
FC Ajka FC Ajka INFO
Thu 11 Jul
18:00 finished
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
7-0
Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac INFO
Thu 11 Jul
18:00 finished
USK Anif USK Anif
1-4
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Thu 11 Jul
18:30 finished
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
0-6
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Thu 11 Jul
18:30 finished
Newport County Newport County
1-1
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly INFO
Thu 11 Jul
19:00 finished
Lannach Lannach
6-1
SV Thal SV Thal INFO
Thu 11 Jul
19:00 finished
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
2-1
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Thu 11 Jul
19:00 finished
Genk Genk
4-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Thu 11 Jul
19:00 finished
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
3-2
Schermbeck Schermbeck INFO
Thu 11 Jul
19:00 finished
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
0-3
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna INFO
Thu 11 Jul
19:30 finished
Vogelheimer Vogelheimer
1-6
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:00 finished
Tuggen Tuggen
5-2
Goldau Goldau INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:30 finished
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave.
2-4
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:30 finished
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
0-6
Liverpool Liverpool INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:30 finished
Boston United Boston United
2-1
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:30 finished
Longridge Town Longridge Town
2-2
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:30 finished
South Shields South Shields
0-2
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:30 finished
Moyola Park Moyola Park
1-3
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:45 Postponed
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
Thu 11 Jul
20:45 finished
Brackley Town Brackley Town
1-2
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:45 finished
Guiseley Guiseley
1-2
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Thu 11 Jul
21:00 finished
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
(4)1-1(3)
Birmingham City Birmingham City INFO
Thu 11 Jul
22:00 finished
Mar y Plata Mar y Plata
2-3
El Vencedor El Vencedor INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook