noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Primavera SP Sub 20
  • Avaí Sub 20
  • Cuiabá Sub 20
  • Mauá Sub 20
  • Tanabi SP Sub 20
  • Capivariano Sub 20
  • União Mogi Sub 20
  • Olímpico EC Sub 20
  • União Rondonópolis Sub 20
  • Juventude Sub 20
  • São José Sub 20
  • Socorrense Sub 20
  • Athlético PR Sub 20
  • Juventus Sub 20
  • Trem Sub 20
  • Nova Andradina Sub 20
  • Vila Nova Sub 20
  • São Paulo Sub 20
  • Cruzeiro Sub 20
  • Linhares Sub 20
  • XV de Piracicaba Sub 20
  • Santo Andre Sub 20
Saturday, 11 January 2020, 20:00 finished
Sat 11 Jan
15:00 finished
Vitória Sub 20 Vitória Sub 20
(4)0-0(5)
Paraná Sub 20 Paraná Sub 20 INFO
Sat 11 Jan
15:00 finished
Desportivo Brasil Sub 20 Desportivo Brasil
2-1
Capivariano Sub 20 Capivariano INFO
Sat 11 Jan
15:00 finished
Botafogo SP Sub 20 Botafogo
2-0
Botafogo Sub 20 Botafogo Sub 20 INFO
Sat 11 Jan
17:45 finished
Internacional Sub 20 Internacional
1-0
Volta Redonda Sub 20 Volta Redonda INFO
Sat 11 Jan
19:00 finished
Joinville Sub 20 Joinville Sub 20
1-0
Tanabi SP Sub 20 Tanabi SP Sub 20 INFO
Sat 11 Jan
19:00 finished
Juventude Sub 20 Juventude Sub 20
(4)2-2(2)
Francana Sub 20 Francana Sub 20 INFO
Sat 11 Jan
19:00 finished
Tupi Sub 20 Tupi Sub 20
(6)1-1(5)
Gama Sub 20 Gama Sub 20 INFO
Sat 11 Jan
19:00 finished
Taboão Da Serra SP Sub 20 Taboão Serra
(2)3-3(1)
Ituano Sub 20 Ituano Sub 20 INFO
Sat 11 Jan
20:00 finished
Novorizontino Sub 20 Novorizontino
0-2
Atlético GO Sub 20 Atlético INFO
Sat 11 Jan
20:00 finished
Athlético PR Sub 20 Athlético
(4)1-1(2)
Bahia Sub 20 Bahia Sub 20 INFO
Sat 11 Jan
20:00 finished
Votuporanguense Sub 20 Votuporanguense
1-2
Mirassol Sub 20 Mirassol Sub 20 INFO
Sat 11 Jan
20:00 finished
RB Brasil Sub 20 RB Brasil Sub 20
4-0
Serra Sub 20 Serra Sub 20 INFO
Sat 11 Jan
20:00 finished
Santos Sub 20 Santos Sub 20
(2)1-1(3)
Ponte Preta Sub 20 Ponte Preta INFO
Sat 11 Jan
22:30 finished
Fluminense Sub 20 Fluminense Sub 20
(5)1-1(6)
CRB Sub 20 CRB Sub 20 INFO
Sat 11 Jan
23:00 finished
Londrina Sub 20 Londrina Sub 20
2-1
Timon MA Sub 20 Timon MA Sub 20 INFO
Sun 12 Jan
01:00 finished
Corinthians Sub 20 Corinthians
3-1
Cuiabá Sub 20 Cuiabá Sub 20 INFO
Sun 12 Jan
15:00 finished
Grêmio Sub 20 Grêmio Sub 20
1-0
União ABC Sub 20 União ABC Sub 20 INFO
Sun 12 Jan
15:00 finished
Ceará Sub 20 Ceará Sub 20
1-3
Coritiba Sub 20 Coritiba Sub 20 INFO
Sun 12 Jan
15:00 finished
Chapecoense Sub 20 Chapecoense
1-0
Real FC Sub 20 Real FC Sub 20 INFO
Sun 12 Jan
17:45 finished
Atlético Mineiro Sub 20 Atlético Mineiro
4-0
ABC Sub 20 ABC Sub 20 INFO
Sun 12 Jan
19:00 finished
Santa Cruz Sub 20 Santa Cruz Sub 20
(3)1-1(2)
Operário PR Sub 20 Operário INFO
Sun 12 Jan
19:00 finished
Sao Bernardo FC Sub 20 Bernardo
3-1
Ríver Sub 20 Ríver Sub 20 INFO
Sun 12 Jan
19:00 finished
Água Santa Sub 20 Água Santa
2-0
Atlético Cearense Sub 20 Atlético Cearense INFO
Sun 12 Jan
19:00 finished
São Bento Sub 20 São Bento Sub 20
2-0
São Caetano Sub 20 São Caetano INFO
Sun 12 Jan
19:00 finished
Avaí Sub 20 Avaí Sub 20
6-1
Trem Sub 20 Trem Sub 20 INFO
Sun 12 Jan
20:00 finished
Sertaozinho Sub 20 Sertaozinho
0-3
Palmeiras Sub 20 Palmeiras Sub 20 INFO
Sun 12 Jan
20:00 finished
Cruzeiro Sub 20 Cruzeiro Sub 20
1-0
Sport Recife Sub 20 Sport Recife INFO
Sun 12 Jan
20:00 finished
Criciuma Sub 20 Criciuma Sub 20
(3)1-1(4)
Itapirense Sub 20 Itapirense Sub 20 INFO
Sun 12 Jan
23:00 finished
Ferroviária Sub 20 Ferroviária
(4)0-0(5)
Goiás Sub 20 Goiás Sub 20 INFO
Sun 12 Jan
23:00 finished
Desportiva Paraense Sub 20 Desportiva
1-3
Oeste Sub 20 Oeste Sub 20 INFO
Mon 13 Jan
01:00 finished
São Paulo Sub 20 São Paulo Sub 20
5-0
Flamengo SP Sub 20 Flamengo INFO
Mon 13 Jan
18:00 finished
Vasco Da Gama Sub 20 Vasco Gama
1-0
Nautico Sub 20 Nautico Sub 20 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook