noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Petrolul Ploiesti
  • Pandurii
  • Voluntari
  • Concordia Chiajna
  • Universitatea Cluj
  • CS Sportul Snagov
  • Mioveni
  • FC Olimpia Satu Mare
  • Hărman
  • Baloteşti
  • CSM Lugoj
  • FC Otelul Galati
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
  • Foresta Suceava
  • FC Academica Clinceni
  • Gloria Buzău
  • FC Rapid Bucuresti
  • FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
  • Aerostar Bacău
  • Viitorul Domneşti
  • Metaloglobus
  • Ştiinţa Miroslava
Wednesday, 11 September 2019, 15:30 finished

Match summary Sânmartin - Universitatea Cluj

Goals

minute 11' G. Florescu
Goal
G. Florescu
F. Pop
Goal
F. Pop
minute 26'
minute 90' C. Taub
Goal
C. Taub

CARDS

minute 65' Rafa
2nd Yellow
Rafa
Tue 10 Sep
15:30 finished
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
2-1
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău INFO
Tue 10 Sep
15:30 finished
Ghiroda Ghiroda
1-3
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Tue 10 Sep
15:30 finished
Sănătatea Cluj Sănătatea Cluj
3-1
Comuna Recea Comuna Recea INFO
Tue 10 Sep
15:30 finished
Crisul Chisineu Cris Crisul Chisineu C.
1-3
UTA Arad UTA Arad INFO
Tue 10 Sep
15:30 finished
Vediţa Coloneşti Vediţa Coloneşti
1-2
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 INFO
Tue 10 Sep
15:30 finished
Flacara Moreni Flacara Moreni
1-2
Mioveni Mioveni INFO
Tue 10 Sep
15:30 finished
Gloria Popești-Leordeni Gloria
1-2
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele Turris-Oltul INFO
Wed 11 Sep
15:30 finished
Tunari Tunari
0-2
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus INFO
Wed 11 Sep
15:30 finished
Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău
1-0
Focşani Focşani INFO
Wed 11 Sep
15:30 finished
Flacăra Horezu Flacăra Horezu
2-1
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti INFO
Wed 11 Sep
15:30 finished
Sânmartin Sânmartin
1-2
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Wed 11 Sep
15:30 finished
Făurei Făurei
2-1
SSC Farul Constanta Farul Constanta INFO
Wed 11 Sep
15:30 finished
Industria Galda Industria Galda
4-3
Avântul Reghin Avântul Reghin INFO
Wed 11 Sep
15:30 finished
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa
1-0
ASU Poli ASU Poli INFO
Wed 11 Sep
15:30 finished
CSA Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
1-2
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Wed 11 Sep
15:30 finished
CS Sportul Snagov CS Sportul Snagov
0-1
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti INFO
Wed 11 Sep
15:30 finished
Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate
0-1
Csikszereda Csikszereda INFO
Wed 11 Sep
16:00 finished
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
3-0
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook