noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Friday, 07 August 2020, 18:00 Postponed
  • Stadium: Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
Fri 07 Aug
10:30 finished
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
1-2
Metz Metz INFO
Fri 07 Aug
11:00 Postponed
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
11:00
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Fri 07 Aug
14:30 finished
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-2
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Fri 07 Aug
15:00 finished
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
5-2
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Fri 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Grenoble Grenoble
3-0
Grasse Grasse INFO
Fri 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
3-0
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Fri 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Raków Częstochowa Raków
4-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Fri 07 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
17:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Fri 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 07 Aug
17:30 finished
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
3-1
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje INFO
Fri 07 Aug
17:30 finished
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
1-0
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Stadlau Stadlau
2-1
Rohrbach Rohrbach INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
2-4
Doxa Doxa INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Gzira United Gzira United
4-1
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Industria Galda Industria Galda
18:00
Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
1-1
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Holstebro Holstebro
2-1
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
APOEL APOEL
1-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
0-3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
18:00
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Fri 07 Aug
18:15 finished
Nottingen Nottingen
3-3
Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Atromitos Atromitos
0-0
PAOK PAOK INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Schwechat Schwechat
0-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing
1-4
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
4-0
Frauental Frauental INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:30 finished
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
2-0
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:45 finished
Emmen Emmen
2-5
Cambuur Cambuur INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:45 finished
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
2-1
VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Buchbach Buchbach
1-2
Gurten Gurten INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-1
Voitsberg Voitsberg INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
3-1
Excelsior .31 Excelsior .31 INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Donau Donau
1-1
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Seligenporten Seligenporten
1-6
Eichstätt Eichstätt INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
8-0
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
4-0
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Lebring Lebring
0-4
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Hagen/Uthlede Hagen/Uthlede
5-2
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
3-1
FV Speyer FV Speyer INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:30 finished
HHC HHC
3-0
Heerenveen Sub 21 Heerenveen Sub 21 INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Admira Admira
0-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook